RESI PENGIRIMAN PAKET BULAN JUNI 2016


© NEC Shop Kpop
1 JUNI 2016
BELLA SPRINOZA SRGAI00717760916
DWI AZIZAH RADITIANI SRGAI007177780516
M. ALGHIFARI Y SRGAI00717790316
ADITYA HAYU A SRGAI00717811516
PRISMA WIDYA NINGRUM SRGAI00717831116
BUNGA ANGELIA DEWI SRGAI00717840916
NUKE SEPTIA SRGAI00717860716
TIIS DWI HASNA SRGAI00717860516
SHELLINA SHEREVAYA SRGAI00717870316


© NEC Shop Kpop
4 JUNI 2016
POST INDONESIA
EVAYANI 149617550407
TASYA KUMALA 14961750410
JNE
SHANNY S 2934391150007
WERUH PRADITYA SRGAI00721803316
RISKA ANDJANI SRGAI00721813116
DITA AWANDA SRGAI00721822916
AMIRA TYAR ANODYA SRGAI00721832716
FEBI PUSPANINGRUM SRGAI00721842516
NAILA SYIFA SRGAI00721852316
ANISAH WARA SRGAI00721871916
FATCHUN NUR SRGAI00721881716
BELLA RHEA REGINA SRGAI00721891516
M ARIEF HERMANSYAH SRGAI00721912716
RISA MENTARI SRGAI00721932316
PIPIT SRGAI00721942116
JULIANNE CARRIE SRGAI00721951916
RITA YULI ANDINI SRGAI00721961716
KAM SRGAI00721791916


© NEC Shop Kpop
5 JUNI
SITI ROHDOH W SRGAI00722533616
IDA AYU PUTU SRGAI00722543416
NENDEN SITI SOPIAH SRGAI00722504216
ROYANI SRGAI00722514016
RESKI MEIDASARI SRGAI00722523816

7 JUNI 2016
AYU ANDIRA SRGDF00004516616
PUTRI WULANDARI SRGDF00004536216
YUDI ERWANTO SRGDF00004526416
NURHAMIT SRGDF00004616216
LESTARI ADISTYA CBNAA03184613316

10 JUNI 2016
FATIMAH NUR FAJAR SRGAI00730294016
HABILAH FIDYALISTI SRGAI00730305416
DEVIA SHAFA SRGAI00730315216
RAHMAYANI SRGAI00730325016
TIKAL SRGAI00730334816
IIN SETYOWATI SRGAI00730344616
KAM SRGAI00730274416
RATIH RETNO SRGAIi00730354416
NURUL ROHMAH SRGAI00730364216
NOTA RIZKI SRGAI007303740
HANA GLORY SRGAI00730393616
RAHMIYATUL SRGAI00730405016
AYI HIDAYAH SRGAI00730414816
RIA ADI SRGAI00730424616
DEWI SRGAI00730444216
BELLA SPRINOZA SRGAI00730454016


© NEC Shop Kpop
11 JUNI 2016
SATRIA A SRGAI00732492616
KANIA KRISIANTI SRGAI00732504016
DEVIA SHANIMTIYANIE SRGAI00732513816
ALIFA FIRDAUSI SRGAI00732523616
ISTI SEPTIYANI SRGAI00732533416
U MIFTAH AULIDA SRGAI00732543216
AROFI A SRGAI00732553016
AMANAH SOLEHA SRGAI00732562816
EVI FEBRIANTI SRGAI00732572616
VERONICA WIJAYA SRGAI00732582416
ERA REVORMA DJANI SRGAI00732592216
FIRHAM INSHANI 2934390040002


© NEC Shop Kpop
13 JUNI 2016
SITI KOMARIAH 2934390130000
WINNIE LINARDI 2934390140009
ANGGI BELINDA 2934390150008

14 JUNI 2016
GAJATRI TP 2934515850004
SOFIA PRINCESTA 2934515860003
FINA OKTA P 2934515870002
YOHANES PURWANTO 2934515880001
SARI TRISNAWATI 2934515890000
UNENGSIH 2934515900006
SUKENBIO SIMBOLON 2934515910005
NASTITI 2934515920004
NENENG FIKROTUL JANNAH 2934515930003
ARIFA ROSIANA A S 293451594000


© NEC Shop Kpop
15 JUNI 2016
DINA / LILIS 2934390490005
KHADIJAH KHUMAIRO 2934390500001
ANISSA PITRI 2934390510000
DINDA ARYANTI H 2934390520009



© NEC Shop Kpop
16 JUNI 2016
THANK YOU FOR SHOPPING WITH US 👍
KARINA PERMATA SARI SRGAI00735921116
NURNAENI SRGAI00735940716
RAHAYU KHOMSAH KAMALIAH SRGAI00735950516
YURIANDA SRGAI00735960316


© NEC Shop Kpop
18 JUNI 2016
MUHAMMAD FADHIL FAUZAN SRGBB00181992316
ROBBILLAH MAHFUD SRGBB00182017216
TIARA MAULIDA SRGBB0018200741




© NEC Shop Kpop
20 JUNI 2016
WINDA SRIGINDA DEWI 2919539420006
PURWO DWI A 2919539400008
SARI WIJI U 2919539430005
FADHIL FAYZAN 2919539390002
ZULFA CHOIRIYAH 2919539380003


© NEC Shop Kpop

21 JUNI 2016
HANI LISTYANI 293451950007
HARDYANA AMELIA 2934519960006




© NEC Shop Kpop

22 JULI 2016
SINDY KLAUDIA SOFITYANI 2934519870008
OKA ARTARIA 2934519880007

23 JULI 2016
CLARISA 2934519740004
ROSMADEA ANGGITA 2934519750003
NURWINDAH ISNAENI 2934519760002
FATOYAH 2934519770001


© NEC Shop Kpop

24 JUNI 2016
LOGHY SRGAI00748730616
EDY NURYANTO SRGAI00748750216
LENA LERING SRGAI00748761016
AMIRA NURLATIFAH SRGAI00748779816
DEFI PRIHATININGSIH SRGAI00748799416


© NEC Shop Kpop

 25 JUNI
PRISCA ELIABETH 2937813080005
SHINTA WIDYANTI 2937813100000
MILLA KARTIKA 2937813090004
SARI WIJI U 2937813110009
LALA ALFINANITA 2937813120008


 © NEC Shop Kpop

27 JUNI 2016
POS INDO
SEPTIARINI 14763779080
SUGIARTI 14763779093

JNE
NADIA BUDI SETIARINI 2934519600001
PURWANTI 2934519570007
MARDIYANA 2934519580006
TITIK SUMEKAR 2934519590005
ROMA HERIANTO VALENTINO 2934519560008



© NEC Shop Kpop

28 JUNI 2016
IBU Z WIDODO SRGAI00755203916
ELINDA DYAH W SRGAI00755223516
ALDILLAH GHASHANI SRGAI00755243116
RENO SRGAI00755252916
KARTINKA SRGAI00755262716
EAMIDA HENTRIASA SRGAI00755272516
MAYANG SRGAI00755292116
ALIFIA MAQNUUN SRGAI00755303516
PRAM SRGAI00755323116
RINI NIRMALA SRGAI00755332916
HERISTINI RISKI SRGAI00755342716


Thank you for shopping with us. If you have some photo with our product on instagram, please kindly tag us @necshopkpop & @necshopkpop_feedback

0 Komentar Posting Blog