RESI PENGIRIMAN BULAN JULI 2016

© NEC Shop Kpop

1 JULI 2016
POS INDONESIA
MARIA TEKTONIKA WARDHANI 14961784307
JNE
DEA DANA PARAMITA 2937815620001
CITRA ARIESTA A.R 2937815630000
PIPIT FITRI YANTI 2937815640009
ACCI OKTAVIANI 2937815650008
AUREL ARYATI 2937815660007
FRANSISKA STEFANIE 2937815870000
MONIKA LAUDY 2937815690004
ARRAFIF PRATAMI 2937815750005
MARIA ULFA 2937815760004
AMRIH RIZQI SETIANI 2937815780002
RISKI FATMA SARI 2937815840003
DEWI 2937815850002
GEDE ARYA 2934518290005
M. RAMDAN 2937815880009
ULIN NUHA AL BANNA 2937815860001
HENNY ROCHMAWATI 2937815670006
RIZWANSYAH 2937815680005
VALENCIANA 2937815890008
SRI RATNA DEWI 2937815900004
WAHYU AGUSTIN 2934518260008
ANITA 2937815920002
BP.JUMA/IBU UNIWI 2937815930001
LENA LERING 2937815940000
GHITA VELLIA SAPUTRI 2937815540002
INDAR ANGGUNNINGTIAS 2937815550001
BELA SPRINOZA 2937815560000
BELLA SPRINOZA 2937815570009
ALMA 2937815580008
KUSTIYORINI 2937815700000
INTAN ANGGI PUTRI 2937815710009
TASYA ANANDA A 2937815720008
IBU YUYUN SURYANI 2937815730007
MUTIARA AZZAHRA 2937815740006
HERA PRASTIWI 2937815790001
SHIFA FIRDAUS INDRI NUGROHO 2937815800007
RHENDY SAPTO PUTRA 2937815810006
ARISA SAFITRI 2937815820005
ARIESTAN TIKA SARASWATI 2937815830004


© NEC Shop Kpop

2 JULI 2016
MUTIA SALMA ROSA SRGAI00760832216
OKI TRI SAKTI DEWI SRGAI00760822416

3 JULI 2016
HANA HANIFAH SRGAI00761244116
RAKHMAH FAUZIYAH RAMADHANI SRGAI00761253916
NURUL SHOLIHAH SRGAI00761263716
KAM SRGAI00761224516
SIFA MAWARNI SRGAI00761234316


© NEC Shop Kpop

4 JULI 2016
Thank You For Shopping With Us 
LATIPA HANNUM SRGAI00761722516
RISKI ANDRIANI SRGAI00761732316



 © NEC Shop Kpop

10 JULI 2016
Thank you for shopping with us
TAMARA MAHARANI SRGAI00762193216
SEPTI APRILIYANI SRGAI00762114816
RIKA FITRISA SRGAI00762105016
NURFITRIA JUNITA SRGAI00762093616
ALSELIN SRGAI00762124616
ASYRAFMUZHAFFAR SRGAI00762144216
TERESIA DITHA SRGAI00762154016
SRIWIDATI WIWIED SRGAI00762163816
ELIYARNI SRGAI00762173616
NOVIANI WIDYA SARI SRGAI00762134416
NUR AINI SRGAI00762183416



© NEC Shop Kpop

11 JULY 2016
Thank You For Shopping With Us
AISYAH UTAMI PUTRI SRGBB00194174816
DEVIA SHAFA SALSABILA SRGBB00194194416
JENG HARTINI SRGBB00194184616




© NEC Shop Kpop
13 JULI
FAREHA RAHMATUL Z 2934519220001
KELANA OCTAVIONA MAHARICO 2934519230000
RIZKY WIJAYA SUDHIRA 293451240009

14 JULI
AYU APRILIANI 2936700470004
NAZWA ANANTA DAFA FADILLAH 2936700480003




© NEC Shop Kpop

15 JULI 2016AIDIL SRGAI00769450716
FARAH AMELIA SRGAI00769460516
ANDI ZULFIANA SRGAI00769470316
ARSELIA CARMENITA SRGAI00769480116
BAPAK FAISAL RIZA SRGAI00769499916




© NEC Shop Kpop

16 JULI 2016
DINDA/ LILIS 2936700290008
NOFI 2936700280009




© NEC Shop Kpop

18 JULI 2016
BHEBIE2937817770001
Ni MADE ARNIKI 2937817750003





© NEC Shop Kpop

19 JULI 2016
RAHMA ARYANTI SRGAI00773690716
INDAH SUCI SRGAI00773702116
SHELLIANA SHEREYEVA SRGAI00773711916
RIA VIOLETTA SRGAI00773721716
NOPRIANI RAHAYU SRGAI00773731516
PIPIT SRGAI00773741316





© NEC Shop Kpop

20 JULI 2016
DIANN RIZQITA 2936564440007
NURUL KHUSNA 2936564450006




© NEC Shop Kpop


21 JULI 2016
AYU ANDIKA LARASATI 2936564500008
BELLA SAKTI IKTAVIANI 2936564950001

22 JULI 2016
NURUL MIFTAH JANNAH 29365649000006

23 JULI 2016
BONITA ARIESTIANI SRGAI00778710416
TITAN VIOLETA SRGAI00778700616

25 JULI 2016
ANDINI MALAVIKA SRGAI00779938716
MARISA DKOKRO SRGAI00779958516
ANITA AGUSTIN SRGAI00779968316
HARDYANA AMELIA SRGAI007799782116
SALSABILA AURORA SRGAI00779997716
ATHOULLAH ARYTANTRI SRGAI00779987916
RATU RANI RAHMAWATI 15190825652



27 JULI
PUTRI JULYASTUTI SRGABB00204844016




29 JULI 2016
Hayu nurdiyaningsih 2936564680007

NOVIANA DWI P 293654670008



30 JULI 2016
ANGGIA SUSADA MANTARLIA SRGAI00786212816
JUNI LESTARI SEGAI00786232416

IZA CHOLIK HERINALDI SRGAI00786261816



31 JULI 2016
NITA ARIVIN SRGAI00787013316
SARI SRGAI00787023116
SILVIANA HAERUDDIN SRGAI00787032916



Thank you for shopping with us. If you have some photo with our product on instagram, please kindly tag us @necshopkpop & @necshopkpop_feedback

0 Komentar Posting Blog