RESI PENGIRIMAN PAKET OCTOBER 2016



© NEC Shop Kpop

1 OKTOBER 2016
RICO 3003363230005
EKA WARDANANDRI 3003363220006
ALDI 3002263210007
VENNY 3003363200008
M FADHIL FAUZAN 3003363190002

3 OKTOBER 2016
AKRIMA AULIA SRGAI00825282516
TIARA CARENDRA GANDIH SRGAI00825292316
LUKMAN EFFENDI SRGAI00825303616
JANUAR NILAM SARI SRGAI00825313516
NORMA SRGAI00825323316
SELVI AGUSTINA SRGAI00825333116
NOVIA DWI P SRGAI00825342916
ELIANA FRISCA SRGAI008253 SRGAI00825352716
TAMARA MAHARANI SRGAI00825362516
LADY SRGAI00825372316
GANESA IKETCHA SRGAI00825382116
REZA MELIANAWATI SRGAI00825391916
RINA PRANIKA SRGAI008253403316
MINNA ENDANG SRGAI00825413116






© NEC Shop Kpop
5 OKTOBER 2016
AJENG P 3003370860004
ARINTIKA NUR N 3003370850005
ADE KHODEL 3003370840006
WENY NUNDYA S 3003370830007





© NEC Shop Kpop
6 OKTOBER 2016
MEIRY VERDANA 3003365240002
GITHA MAKAPIA 3003365250001


7 OKTOBER 2016
MUHAMMAD IRFAN 3003365300003





© NEC Shop Kpop
8 OKTOBER 2016
DINI MAULIDYA 3003365390004
EKA LUPITASARU 3003365380005
LIZA RAMPALODJI 3003365370006






© NEC Shop Kpop
9 OKTOBER 2016
VILA DELFILA LAVIOLA SRGAI00830504216
NOVIA RIZKIANTY S SRGAI00830514016
NAHDA HISANAH SRGAI00830523816
NAMIR DEWI TALITAJ SRGAI00830533616






© NEC Shop Kpop
10 OKTOBER 2016
EKA WARDANANDRI 3003365410009
INDHIRA OKTARIANS EP 3003365400000



11 OKTOBER 2016
POS INDONESIA : KADEK APRILYANI : 15289119474


© NEC Shop Kpop
12 OKTOBER 2016
YUNIKE CHRISTIANTI 3003365520005
MOMON 3003365530004
UMAY ( SHIFT C) 3003365540003






© NEC Shop Kpop
15 OKTOBER 2016
PRATIWI APRIYANTI 3003301040000
ROSMAEDA ANGGITA 3003301050009
EKA BUDI YANTI 3003301060008






© NEC Shop Kpop
17 OKTOBER 2016 
RAHAYU KHOMSAH KALIMAH 3003309580003
EDY NURYANTO 3003309590002
VIVI INDRIANI RIZKA 3003309600008
EKA MAHDIAR 3003309610007
MARIYA ULFAH 3003309620006
ENDAH MULYANING W 3003309630005
DANIAR FASWADIE 3003309640004
BP ENDANG SUHERMAN / DANGSUB 3003309650003





© NEC Shop Kpop
18 OKTOBER 2016
VALENCIA 3003216350003
DR.YONATHA NOVARA 3003216340004
ELMA FINISHING 3003216330005




© NEC Shop Kpop
19 OKTOBER 2016
PUTRI AULIA SRGAI00838023416
MARIA VIRGO SRGAI00838033216
RATIH RETNO NINGTYAS SRGAI00838043016
WIWIN WIDIA NINGSIH SRGAI00838052816
SHILPA MAHARANI SRGAI00838062616
TABITA PETRA LARASATI SRGAI00838072416
MONICA LIMPELE SRGAI00838082216
MIANA SRGAI0083809216



© NEC Shop Kpop
 23 OKTOBER 2016
SITI AMINATUR RIZKIYAH SRGAI00941105316
SINDI YUNIKA SRGAI00841115116
MEGAWATI SRGAI0084112916
FARABIAH P PUTRI SRGAI00841134716
DEA ARIOKTAVIA SRGAI00841144516
ANITA AGUSTIN SRGAI00841154316
TITIEK EKO ARIES SRGAI00841183716
EKA WARDANANDRI SRGAI00841193516
SRI RAHAYU SRGAI00841204916
AISYAH SYIFA SRGAI00841214716

 © NEC Shop Kpop
25 OKTOBER 2016
NURUL MIFTAHUL JANNAH SRGAI00842991016
ROLASTA MARBUN SRGAI00843005116
MIMIN GUNARTO SRGAI00843014916
DEBORA GAUTAMA SRGAI00843024716
DEBBY NURAMIRUDIN SRGAI00843034516
EKA MAHDIAR SRGAI00843044316
PARMIDI SRGAI00843055116


© NEC Shop Kpop
26 OKTOBER 2016
CHERIS ERLINDA 3006675820001
SARTO 3006675830000
RAMA 3006675840009
MARIA VONNY WIJAYA 3006675790007
FAREN DESY DEBRIANA 3006675800003
GRASIA 3006675810002


© NEC Shop Kpop

27 OKTOBER
NOVY ARDANI 3003366250000


29 OKTOBER 2016
EKA WARDANANDRI 3003366280007
IVA MAULIDA 15289158315

30 OKTOBER 2016
DWI ARIFATUL KHASANAH SRGAI00846451616
DEKY SAHRONI RUSLY SRGAI00846441816
BINTANG TYATIRA SRGAI00846432016
SANDI SULISTYO SRGAI00846422216

Thank you for shopping with NEC Shop Kpop. If you have some photo with our product on instagram, please kindly tag us @necshopkpop or @necshopkpop_feedback

0 Komentar Posting Blog