RESI PENGIRIMAN BULAN NOVEMBER 2016





© NEC Shop Kpop


1 NOVEMBER 2016
NOVIANA DWI P SRGAI00848361216
NITI ROHYATI SRGAI00848351416
BELLA KESAKEYAN SRGAI00848341616
YOONTEK SRGAI00848331816
SUGIARTY MARCHAYA MASROEM SRGAI00848322016
ANGGUN CHELSEANI SRGAI00848312216
AHMAD RIZKY SRGAI00848302416




© NEC Shop Kpop

2 NOVEMBER 2016
ROHATI APRILIYANI 3006687300003
JUNI LESTARI 3006687290007

© NEC Shop Kpop
3 NOVEMBER 2016
KIKI NURINDAHSARI 3006771750004
RENDY SRGAI00849689316
SITI PALASARI SRGAI00849679516



© NEC Shop Kpop
5 NOVEMBER 2016
ANDINY WIDYA SRGAI00850781416
MIMIN SRGAI00850771616
KIMMY SRGAI00850761816
MOMON SRGAI00850752016



© NEC Shop Kpop
9 NOVEMBER 2016
NOVITRIANA 3006778610004
EFI SULISTIYANI 3006778610003
BELLA ARIESTA 3006778630002
DANIAR KASWADIE 3006778640001
SAHRIANA 30067783006778650000
SALSABILA NAIFAH APRILASARI 3006778660009
JENG HARTINI 3006778670008
SYIFA PITALOKA 3006778680007


© NEC Shop Kpop
11 NOVEMBER 2016
NESTI RINI 3006686160004
FARABIAH PARMA PUTRI 3006686170003
FITRIANA FERDERIKA TOTODA 3006686180002
ENNY SUNDAWA 3006686190001
KAMSUR 3006686150005



© NEC Shop Kpop
14 NOVEMBER 2016
CLAUDIA D BOEKORSYOM SRGAI00855850116
SHILPA MAHARANI SRGAI00855879716
NOVI YULIANTI UTAMI SRGAI00855889516
BELLA SPRINOZA SRGAI00855869916
DEDEH FARIDAH SRGAI00855899316



© NEC Shop Kpop
18 NOVEMBER 2016
HASAN SRGAI00859987916
ASNAWATI RITONGA SRGAI00859968316



© NEC Shop Kpop
22 NOVEMBER 2016
DANIAR KASWADIE 3028403720001
KIMMY / GHINA 3028403730000
CAHYA MAKAPIA 3028403740009
DEBBY NURAMIRUDIN 3028403750008
RAMA 3028403760007
EKA WARDANANDRI 3028403770006
AURELYA 3028403780005
EKA FITRIA 3028403790004
DIMAS MUHAMMAD RIDWAN 3028403800000
DIMAS MUHAMMAD RIDWAN 3028403820008
WIWIN WIDYA 3028403810009
MARYAM ULFAH 3028403830007
ALVITA AMANDA 3028403840006
RIZMA ADZIMAH I 3028403850005
SOFI 3028403860004



© NEC Shop Kpop

23 NOVEMBER 2016
LIA SEPTIANA 3006686630002

24 NOVEMBER 2016
ARGA 3027183470007
DIAN 3027183480006
PRATAMA 3027183490005
IKE MERLIANA 3027183500001
HARTIN302783510000


© NEC Shop Kpop
25 NOVEMBER 2016
Thank You For Shopping With Us 
DIANA CLAUDIA 3027183400004
SELENA 3027183410003
APRILIA TRI HANDAYANI 3027183420002
ARA 3027183430001
DAISHI CHRISTIANA SANTOSO 3027183440000
KANTRINKA 3027183450009




Thank you for shopping with NEC Shop Kpop. If you have some photo with our product on instagram, please kindly tag us @necshopkpop or @necshopkpop_feedback

0 Komentar Posting Blog