RESI PENGIRIMAN BULAN DESEMBER 2016

 © NEC Shop Kpop
1 DESEMBER 2016
SITI PALASARI 3027183340003
TIARA ZAHRA 3027183350002
SUTINI/CAMELIA 3027183360001
YESI OCTAVIANI 3027183370000
PENI NANDANI 3027183380009
MEGAWATI 3027183390008

 © NEC Shop Kpop
4 DESEMBER 2016
ALDI FATHUR RAHMAN SRGAI00872860416
YULINDA FRASTIKA SRGAI008722801616
EKA MAHDIAR SRGAI00872790216
BELLA S SRGAI00872870216
MAUDY SRGAI00872850616
RISTA TRIANA SRGAI00872840816
SRI WIJI UTAMI SRGAI00872831016
MARIA ROSARI SETYANTO SRGAI00872811416
TRI MAHARANI SRGAI00872780416
ANNA JULIAN SRGAI00872760816
QUROTUL AYUN SRGAI00872741216
DEA EKA PUTRI DARMAWAN SRGAI00872731416
ELSA DIARO WIRAJAYA SRGAI00872721616


 © NEC Shop Kpop
6-7 DESEMBER
IIN ROSMIATI 3027183040002
HARYATI SETIA DEWI 3027183050001
AJENG PRADESTI 3027183060000
MISBAHUDIN 3027183070009
ANITA KOSWARI 3027183080008
MUTIA ADE KARINA 3027192940003


 © NEC Shop Kpop
9 DESEMBER 2016
NAILA 3027183300007
POPPY SRI HANDAYANI 3027183310006
FARABIAH PUTRI 3027183320005
MUHAMMAD YORDHANI 3027183330004


© NEC Shop Kpop
10 DESEMBER 2016
NOVITA ERLIANA SARI 302183090007
ADITYA HAYU ARMAYANTI 3027183230007
dr. REZA NUGRAHA YULISAR 3027183240006
SANG AYU CHANDRA 3027183270003
AGUNG ERMA 3027183250005
ANDREW CHEN 3027183260004
DYAH MEI PURWANTI 3027183280002

NUNUNG HIDAYATI 3027183290001



© NEC Shop Kpop
13 DESEMBER 2016
INDRIYANI VALENTINE 3027183100003
RAHMA PRIHARDINA NAFITRI 3027183130000
DANIAR KASWADIE 3027183120001
SASKIA 3027183110002


© NEC Shop Kpop
15 DESEMBER 2016
PRIMADIAN PUTRI YAZID 3027183140009
AFRIYANTI 3027183150008
STEFANI G 3027183160007
ADITIA ZHUPRIYANA 3027183170006
JESSICA 3027183180005
BUDYARINI PRIMASARI 3027183190004



© NEC Shop Kpop
17 DESEMBER 2016
ANGELA TAMPUBOLON 3032676540006
ANGGIA SUSADA MANTARLIA 3032676550005
SYIFA PITALOKA 3032676560004
NURUL MIFTAHUL JANAH 3032676570003


© NEC Shop Kpop
24 DESEMBER 2016
ZAFANNYA 3032676430000
AHMAD RIZKY 3032676440009
EKA YULIANTI 3032676450008
DIOKA 3032676460007
ZALFA SALSABILA 3032676470006
JULIAN ISKANDAR 3032676480005
HELLEN ROSYANA 3032676490004
FADIYATUL JANNAH 3032676500000
DARSONO 3032676510009
THEA SALSABILA LAZUARDI 3032676520008
MEGAWATI 3032676530007


© NEC Shop Kpop
27 DESEMBER 2016
IVANA 3032675590002
ANISA NINDYA 3032676410002
SASKIA 3032676420001
RIZKI FATIKAH 3032675640004
ANGGIA SUSADA 3032675650003
VENETTA B 3032675660002
R. MUHAMMAD YALQA 3032675670001
GABRIELLA AYU KP 3032675680000
SALMA DIANA 3032675690009
AGUS RAHMELIA 3032674540008



© NEC Shop Kpop
30 DESEMBER 2016
DANIAR KASWADIE 3032676350001
NUR KIMARI 3032676360000
CYNTIA 3032676370009
LILY YULIANI 3032676380008
LESTARI ADISTA 3032676390007

NAILA 3032676400003


Thank you for shopping with NEC Shop Kpop. If you have some photo with our product on instagram, please kindly tag us @necshopkpop or @necshopkpop_feedback

0 Komentar Posting Blog