RESI PENGIRIMAN PAKET BULAN DESEMBER 2017

 2 DESEMBER 2017
SITI HUSWATUN NUR OPERATOR 3140613480008
MIRNA HARIATI 3140613490007
SELENA AMOR 3140613500003
GITA ROSA LINA 3140613510002
CITRA 3140613520001
PYANE POETRI 3140613530000



4 DESEMBER 2017
MEI FITA ARYANI 3148305110004
MUH AMAL 3148305120003
FIRA 3148305130002
ANGGUN DIA PRASTICA 3148305140001
BELLA SPRINOZA 3140613540009


 7 DESEMBER 2017
ANNISA NUR KAMILAH 31406246700009
BERLIANA PUTRI GANDA 3140624720001
MADE MAHYUNI (MONIK) 31406247100002
UMMUL AFIFAH 3140624700003
YANTI 3140624690007
ALFIYA SHILHA KAHFI AULIA 3140624680008


7 DESEMBER 2017
ANNISA NUR KAMILAH 31406246700009
BERLIANA PUTRI GANDA 3140624720001
MADE MAHYUNI (MONIK) 31406247100002
UMMUL AFIFAH 3140624700003
YANTI 3140624690007
ALFIYA SHILHA KAHFI AULIA 3140624680008

12 DESEMBER 2017
RIDHA AZZAHRA 3140624580001
AKNETA SINUNG LESTARI 3140624590000
KESUMA DEWI 3140624600006
SHINTA RISTIYANA 3140624610005
SABRINA F 3140624620004
CARMEL SIMONGKIR 3140624630003
NABILA KHOERUNNISA 3140624640002
XENA ELINEL SUMAYKU 3140624650001
MUHAMMAD YORDANI 3140624570002
BELLA SPRINOZA 3140624660000

 13 DESEMBER 2017
ANGGUN DIA PRISTICA 3140624520007
WINNY WINDRIANI 3140624530006
IRENE 3140624540005
FARELL 3140624550004
MUHAMMAD RAMADHAN 3140624560003



18 DESEMBER 2017
EMALINA SABILA 3140624480004
AHMAD MALIK 3140624490003
MEI KURNIASIH 3140624500009
ELMA FITRI 3140624510008



20 DESEMBER 2017
DESI RIANTI 3140613820002
RAFIKA RAMDANI 3140613830001
PAKAM 3140613840000 

23 DESEMBER 2017
KRISTINA PERDI RAHAYU 3140613760001
FANNY NATALIA 3140613770000
YULIYATI 3140613780009
SATRIO 3140613790008
YESSICA NATALIA NABABAN 3140613800004
AYU PRATIWI 3140613810003
NADIA 3140613750002
SONG JIN YOUNG 3148305440002

 
27 DESEMBER 2017
NADHIRA NURUL AFIFAH 3140613550007
UMMUL AFIFAH 3140613560008
BELLA SPRINOZA 3140613580005
RAIHANA 3140613570006
SITI NURHALIMAH 15936568367 (POS)

29 DESEMBER 2017
AYU INDAH PUSPITA 3140613710006
MUHAMMAD RAMADHAN (AKIONG) 3140613720005
NADYA LOISE 3140613730004
OCA SITI AZIZA 3140613740003


31 DESEMBER 2017
AGA SATRIA SRGAI01444074717
HAJI APEN SRGAI01444064917
SUSI (IBU ROPIAH) SRGAI01444055117



0 Komentar Posting Blog