RESI PENGIRIMAN PAKET BULAN JANUARI 2018


3 JANUARI 2018

JABES MANURUNG 3140613590004
SITI MARIYAM 3140613600000
NUR EVA JERNIH LESTARI 3140613610009
YESSICA NATALIA NABABAN 3140613620008
WIDYASTIKA PUSPITASARI 3140613630007
IKA SUSANTI 3140613640006




 4 JANUARI 2018

GILANG FAHREZY 3140613650005
MOHAMAD BIMA PRABOWO 3140613660004
TASYA FAUZIA 3140613670003




5 JANUARI 2018

DHINI 3140613700007
JUAN VAND 3140613690001
BELLA SPRINOZA 3140613680002




8 JANUARI 2018
M REZA PAHLEVY 3189681570006
SUYITNO 3189681580005



9 JANUARI 2018
UMI SOLIHATI 3158468970001
BPK RIKAN 3158468980000
RUDI YEO 3158468980009
TANZILLA RIKHA 3158469000004
BELLA SPRINOZA 3158469020002
ENY RIWAHYUNI 3158469030001
FIKA KHOIRIYAH INTIFADAH 3158469010003




11 JANUARI 2018
JEFINA 3158468930005
JUNIAWAN/PUTRA 3158468940004
ANNISA 3158468950003



13 JANUARI 2018
SITI AZIRA PUTRI 3158468770007
VIVI NOVIYANTI 3158468780006
I GUSTI AYU KOMANG 3158468790005
AISHA SAYIDINAR 3158468530007
IFTA 3158468540006
MIKE YANA 3158468860005
ANGELIA VEGA 3158468870004
LUTHFIANA PERMATA UTAMI 880003
YENI RAHMAWATI 3158468890002
NADIA FRISKA DEWI 3158468900008
SITI TRI ULI SUSANTI 3158468910007
BAPAK RIKAN 3158468920006
DWI RAHMAWATI 3158468960002
MUHAMMAD RAMADHAN AKIONG 820009
ODI FEBRI RIZAL 3158468810000
TAZKIA KAMILA 3158468800001
LIN LIN HERLINA 3158468830008
CECILIA MICHEL 3158468840007
ASTIRAINI 3158468850006



14 JANUARI 2018 
ANNISA NUR KAMILAH 3158468550005
ELINDA IKA YUNIYANTI 3158468560004
ZAENAL MUSTAQIN 3158468570003
OCA SITI AZIZA 3158468580002
NUR SRI WAHYUNI SRGAI01466423118



 16 JANUARI 2017
MEGA FRANSISKA (SISKA) 3158468600007
GEBIYANA 3148468610006
DEA PUTRAPRINANDYA (PRIANGADI) 3158468620005
LUH GEDE AYU FEBRIYANTI 888052467234 (JNT)



19 JANUARI 2017
ANDI FADLI 3158468630004
MIFTA HUDDIN 3158468640003
LUTHFI NABILAH (SATIBI DODOL) 3158468650002


22 JANUARI 2018
YUDIT 3158468660001
RYAN DHANNY WIBISANA 3158468670000
ITA NILASARI 3158468680009
DEVI MEILIA 3158468690008
SUNDY ASMININGSIH 3158468700004
ZAHRA MUTIARA 3158468710003
ODI FEBRI RIZAL 3158468720002 

 24 JANUARI 2018
IRWANTO WIJAYA 3158468730001
AYU INDAH PUSPITA 3158468740000
YANI 3158468590001


27 JANUARI 2018

FEBRI STN 3158472330006
VERONICA CRITIANI 3158471990003
RASDIANSYAH 3158472000008
SRI WAHYUNIARTO 3158471980004
ENI NOVI ASTRI 3158472090009
ANNISA DIAN EKOWATI 3158472250007
YANTHI MAULANA 3158472260006
ANDRIE WINANTO 3158472270005
CHAIRUL ANISA 3158472020006
VIOLA INDAH PUSPITA SARI 3158472030005
YUNI FITRANTINAH 3158472040004
YUNI FITRANTINAH 3158472050003
AGUSTINA RIYANTI 3158472060002
ARVENTIANA 3158472020001
DANI 3158472080000
ALDA SRI RAMDHANI 3158472280004
DEVITA RIZKYA 3158472290003
GUSTI BELLA ARINDA 3158472300009
ELVIANA WIJAYANY 3158472310008
SEPTY CHELLYNS DEWI 3158472320007
MARIANA SOPIANI 3158472100005
DIVA AULIA INDRA KUSUMA 3158472110004
FADHILA AROMTALA 3158472120003
ANNISA FITRIANA 3158472130002
MAULIDA ZAHARA DAULA 3158472140001
VELDA FELISHA 3158472150000
NAADILA HAMIYDAH 3158472160009
ADLIN FHADILLAH 3158472170008
ADLIN FHADILLAH 3158472180007
MEILANI ESTI MULYA PUTRI 3158472190006
IQLIMA KHAIRUNNISA 3158472200002
MAYA NOPRILIA 3158472210001
PHILLIA TAMBINGON 3158472220000
WINNER ISNAIL KHATIMAH 3158472230009


 29 JANUARI 2018

ANNISA PUTRI SALSABILA /SURYAMAH 3158472010007
ATHYA 3158472340005
NUFRIDA KARMELIA P 3140613 880006
ROSDIANA 3140613890005
TAFRIEKHA MAWARIDHA 3158468750009
VIOLETA MAGDALENA 3158468760008


30 JANUARI 2018

SHAFA SHAFIRA ANINDA PUTRI 3158472380001
ANGELIA VEGA 3140613870007
ANNISA MIAGARETA 3158472390000
ZAHRA MUTIA 3158472400006
KIREI PELANGI 3158472410005
NADIA ZAHRA ASADRINA 3158472420004

TERIMA KASIH SUDAH BERBELANJA DI NEC SHOP KPOP

0 Komentar Posting Blog