RESI PENGIRIMAN PAKET BULAN JULI 2018


2 JULI 2018
DIARA AMELIA 3036772680000
SHEREN 3036772740001
SHEREN 3036772750000
YENI RAHMAWATI 3036772810001
SYARA AMALIA 3036772840008
THAMRIN 3036772850007
PAKAM 3036772860006




4 JULI 2018
SHEREN 3036772870005
EKA CRISTIN WULANDARI 3036772880004
SELARAS BUDI FERLYANTINA 3036772890003
LULU FINISA 3036772900009




6 JULI 2018
LAILATUS SHOLIHAH (ENGLISH CLUB) 3036772970002
BINTANG ADI RAMADAN 3036772960003
FATHUL RIZKY 3036772950004
RAIHAN 3036772940005





9 JULI 2018
NOSA SIM 3036772980001
EVITA DEWI 3036772990000
DWI WAHYUNINGRUM 3036773000005
BAPAK ANCAM / SANTI 303677301000





10 JULI 2018

ERIKA YULIANA 30367773020003
RIVA DWI SAFITRI 3036773040001
NAJMI ASYFIA AWALUNNISA 3036773210008
LULUK TRI WAHYUNI 3036773550005
CHRISNANDA TIARA PRAESIA 3036773580002
ERIKA SYNTIA 3036773620005
DESTYANA RAHAYU 3036773660001
AYU SULLI 3036774480004
EFRIYANTI 3036775150005
RAIA DESTARA 3036775190001
RACHEL DINDA ADENIA 3036775200007
FITRIA SITI / PAK AGUS RT 3036775210006
RIHHADATUL AISY AFDAL/YESI EKA PUTRI 3036775220005
VIRANDA AISYAH 3036775230004
HANIFAH SAFARINA POHAN 3036775240003
ILMI MAULINA 3036775250002
AN-NAAS WAHYU UTOMO 3036775260001
RINI NUR ANGGRAINI 3036775270000
DESI SUSANTI 3036775280009
IWAN SETIAWAN 3036775290008
NISSA FEBRIANI 3036775300004
DINI SEPTIA ARYANTI 3036775310003
MITA 3036775320002
ZAKIYATUN NUFUS 3036775330001
AZALIA SAFA 3036775340000
SEKAR NUGRAHENI5350009
SURYANI DAMANIK 3036775400001
NATHALIA ANGELINA 3036775360008
LIDA CHASANA 3036775370007
HASNA RAHMAWATI NUGROHO 3036775380006
RAUDHATUL JANNAH 3036775390005




11 JULI 2018
DANI 3036775470004
LIZARA ZULFA Z 3036775410000
MARLINA SITUMORANG 3036775420009
SITI HUSWATUN NURI 3036775430008
EFRIYANTI 3036775440007
NISYA NOVARI 3036775450006
SAMMY 3036775460005



12 JULI 2018
INEZIA KARTIKA 3036775480003
FENTY DESTY ANGGRAINI 3036775490002
VANIA SAGITA 3036775500008
VIRANDA AISYAH GUSTAMAL 3036775510007
MELBRINA NATASHA DARMAWAN 3036775520006
INDAH PUSPITA 3036775530005
DINDA ARYANTI HUMAIRA 3036775540004
KIKI NUR FADILLAH 3036775550003
KHASNA AKHLAQUL 3036775570001
MEYLIANA 3036775560002



14 JULI 2018
ERIKA YULIANA 3036777030008
CAHYADI 3036778800006
KAMSURI 3036775600005
MUHAMAD HOLIK 3036775610004
ELISA 3036776110008




17 JULI 2018
SITTI 3221305030005
RIZQI KHANIFAH 3221305040004
TIA SIKA GALUH KURNIA P 3221305050003
MUHAMAD MAHFUD MAULANA 3221305060002
SHIN/ DEASY 3221305070001
PUTRI 3221305080000
WAHYUNI 3221305090009
ANNISA AINAYA 322130485000




19 JULI 2018
YUNIAR ALNA 3037127470000
KIRANA 3037127630008
ROBIANA 3037127950007
LUH DEWI PRATANGGANI 3037128040004
AMELIA PUTRI 3037128090009
DINDA LISTI SALSABILA 3037128120003
INDY PERMATA AINI 3037128140001
ANINDHITA 3037128880006



20 JULI 2018
TIANI SYKVIA NOVIANTI 3037129100004
ALVIN AKRAM AZZAHRA 3037129140000
MARIA EFFENDI 3037129150009
EDI PRIYANTO 3037130860003
TRIANA 3037130760006
TSANA NABILA 062570000100718




26 JULI 2018
RAUDHATUL JANAH 3037131050007
ARDANA RESWARI 3037131060006
FITRI APRILIA 3037131070005
R RENI SEPTIANITA 30371310800004
DESTI PUSPITASARI 30371310900003
NUHA 303713100009
FEBIE HARTANTI 30371311110008
BARIYAH 3037131120007
UMI UMAYAH 3037131130006
SITI PUSPA 303713110005


27 JULI 2018
NADHIFAH SALSABILA AWALIAH 3037131170002
HAIFA EIGISTIAR EMADANI 3037131180001
NUNING 3037131190000
HASNA ANGGIE 3037131200006
LUCKY AGUSTIN HERDIANA 3037131210005
MUTHIA RAHMASARI S 3037131220003
ADINDA TRIANA PUTRI 3037131230003
ELVINA MARGARETA 3037131240002
MUNICA FATMA XIMENES 3037131250001
IKHWANUL 3037131260000



30 JULI 2018
NAQIA FADLUN MAWADDAH 3037131270009
DYNAN RIZKYANDI 3037131280008
GISCHA AYU 3037131290007
 FELICYA FERNANDA 3037131300003
TINA RUMAH IBU HANA 3037131310002
AULIA DERMAWAN 3037131350008
ZULISTIYANI 3037131340009
TEGUH CAHYONO 303713130000


Terima kasih Sudah berbelanja di NEC Shop Kpop 

0 Komentar Posting Blog