RESI PENGIRIMAN PAKET NEC SHOP KPOP SELAMA TAHUN 2018



3 JANUARI 2018
JABES MANURUNG 3140613590004
SITI MARIYAM 3140613600000
NUR EVA JERNIH LESTARI 3140613610009
YESSICA NATALIA NABABAN 3140613620008
WIDYASTIKA PUSPITASARI 3140613630007
IKA SUSANTI 3140613640006

4 JANUARI 2018
GILANG FAHREZY 3140613650005
MOHAMAD BIMA PRABOWO 3140613660004
TASYA FAUZIA 3140613670003

5 JANUARI 2018
DHINI 3140613700007
JUAN VAND 3140613690001
BELLA SPRINOZA 3140613680002

8 JANUARI 2018
M REZA PAHLEVY 3189681570006
SUYITNO 3189681580005

9 JANUARI 2018
UMI SOLIHATI 3158468970001
BPK RIKAN 3158468980000
RUDI YEO 3158468980009
TANZILLA RIKHA 3158469000004
BELLA SPRINOZA 3158469020002
ENY RIWAHYUNI 3158469030001
FIKA KHOIRIYAH INTIFADAH 3158469010003

11 JANUARI 2018
JEFINA 3158468930005
JUNIAWAN/PUTRA 3158468940004
ANNISA 3158468950003

13 JANUARI 2018
SITI AZIRA PUTRI 3158468770007
VIVI NOVIYANTI 3158468780006
I GUSTI AYU KOMANG 3158468790005
AISHA SAYIDINAR 3158468530007
IFTA 3158468540006
MIKE YANA 3158468860005
ANGELIA VEGA 3158468870004
LUTHFIANA PERMATA UTAMI 3158468880003
YENI RAHMAWATI 3158468890002
NADIA FRISKA DEWI 3158468900008
SITI TRI ULI SUSANTI 3158468910007
BAPAK RIKAN 3158468920006
DWI RAHMAWATI 3158468960002
MUHAMMAD RAMADHAN AKIONG 315846820009
ODI FEBRI RIZAL 3158468810000
TAZKIA KAMILA 3158468800001
LIN LIN HERLINA 3158468830008
CECILIA MICHEL 3158468840007
ASTIRAINI 3158468850006

14 JANUARI 2018
ANNISA NUR KAMILAH 3158468550005
ELINDA IKA YUNIYANTI 3158468560004
ZAENAL MUSTAQIN 3158468570003
OCA SITI AZIZA 3158468580002NUR
SRI WAHYUNI SRGAI01466423118

16 JANUARI 2018
MEGA FRANSISKA (SISKA) 3158468600007
GEBIYANA 3148468610006
DEA PUTRAPRINANDYA (PRIANGADI) 3158468620005
LUH GEDE AYU FEBRIYANTI 888052467234 (JNT)

19 JANUARI 2018
ANDI FADLI 3158468630004
MIFTA HUDDIN 3158468640003
LUTHFI NABILAH (SATIBI DODOL) 3158468650002

22 JANUARI 2018
YUDIT 3158468660001
RYAN DHANNY WIBISANA 3158468670000
ITA NILASARI 3158468680009
DEVI MEILIA 3158468690008
SUNDY ASMININGSIH 3158468700004
ZAHRA MUTIARA 3158468710003
ODI FEBRI RIZAL 3158468720002

24 JANUARI 2018
IRWANTO WIJAYA 3158468730001
AYU INDAH PUSPITA 3158468740000
YANI 3158468590001

27 JANUARI 2018
FEBRI STN 3158472330006
VERONICA CRITIANI 3158471990003
RASDIANSYAH 3158472000008
SRI WAHYUNIARTO 3158471980004
ENI NOVI ASTRI 3158472090009
ANNISA DIAN EKOWATI 3158472250007
YANTHI MAULANA 3158472260006
ANDRIE WINANTO 3158472270005
CHAIRUL ANISA 3158472020006
VIOLA INDAH PUSPITA SARI 3158472030005
YUNI FITRANTINAH 3158472040004
YUNI FITRANTINAH 3158472050003
AGUSTINA RIYANTI 3158472060002
ARVENTIANA 3158472020001
DANI 3158472080000
ALDA SRI RAMDHANI 3158472280004
DEVITA RIZKYA 3158472290003
GUSTI BELLA ARINDA 3158472300009
ELVIANA WIJAYANY 3158472310008
SEPTY CHELLYNS DEWI 3158472320007
MARIANA SOPIANI 3158472100005
DIVA AULIA INDRA KUSUMA 3158472110004
FADHILA AROMTALA 3158472120003
ANNISA FITRIANA 3158472130002
MAULIDA ZAHARA DAULA 3158472140001
VELDA FELISHA 3158472150000
NAADILA HAMIYDAH 3158472160009
ADLIN FHADILLAH 3158472170008
ADLIN FHADILLAH 3158472180007
MEILANI ESTI MULYA PUTRI 3158472190006
IQLIMA KHAIRUNNISA 3158472200002
MAYA NOPRILIA 3158472210001
PHILLIA TAMBINGON 3158472220000
WINNER ISNAIL KHATIMAH 3158472230009

29 JANUARI 2018
ANNISA PUTRI SALSABILA /SURYAMAH 3158472010007
ATHYA 3158472340005
NUFRIDA KARMELIA P 3140613 880006
ROSDIANA 3140613890005
TAFRIEKHA MAWARIDHA 3158468750009
VIOLETA MAGDALENA 3158468760008

30 JANUARI 2018
SHAFA SHAFIRA ANINDA PUTRI 3158472380001
ANGELIA VEDA 3140613870007
ANNISA MIAGARETA 3158472390000
ZAHRA MUTIA 3158472400006
KIREI PELANGI 3158472410005
NADIA ZAHRA ASADRINA 3158472420004


1 FEBRUARI 2018
SYAFIRA MAULIDA 3158472350004
MIRNA HARIATI 3158472360003
MUHAMMAD HUSIN 3158472370002

3 FEBRUARI 2018
NAJLA BINTANG KAMILA SRGAI01507880818
IQBAL YUSUF WICAKSONO SRGAI01507871018
TARI SRGAI01507851418
DIANA RAHMAWATI SRGAI01507841618

4 FEBRUARI 2018
LISMANIA SITA DEVI SRGAI01510892518
DEBBY NURANIRUDDIN SRGAI01510882718

6 FEBRUARI 2018
TRIA MUSTIKA YULIAN 3158474410003
ELENA 3158474570004
IKA SUSANTI 3158474580003
YOHANES EFRATA 3158474590002
ERNI ERNAWATI 3158474600008
SASKIA SAFITRI 3158474610007
SUPRIYADI 3158474620006
BELLA SPRINOZA SJY 3158474560005

8 FEBRUARI 2018
LEONI MONICA 315847420002 
VAVA 3158474430001 
KIREI PELANGI 3158474440000 
MARVELL 3158474450009
AZRIEL DIVA LUCITA 3158474460008
BELLA SPRINOZA 3158474470007

10 FEBRUARI 2018
JOCHELINE SURYA MAYESTIKA 3003301870003
HILDA DIANA SAFITRI 3003312490009
CARMEL SIMORANGKIR 3003302550003
SOLIHUL HADY 3003312500005
VENESSA TAN 3003220710008
VIO PERORI 3003221030006
NAADILA HAMYDAH 3003310220004
FARIDLOTUR RIFQIYAH 3003301880002
VIDIANISA SP 3003312610001
TANTI INDAH PRATIWI 3003302610004
NURUL HIDAYATI 3003221770001
EGATANA TRISTY 3003312270007
NANDA PUTRI FAJRIATUL 3003304340008
FAJAR FAJRIAN 3003221860009
RIFA SALSABILA 3003312110006
ANNISA AMALIAH 3003303590008
DYANA TRI 3003305900003
SITI SEIKOH 3003303390004
LUCIANA MANENGKEY 3003304200005
AZRA 3003302690006
ALDA NURHATIKA 3003223300008
NAADILA HAMYDAH 3003312250009
VIDIANISA SP 3003312550000
NAADILA HAMYDAH 3003220500005
ALFIFAH LUTFIYANTI 3003220570008
CINDY PRICILLIA AMANDA 3003312300001
PUNGKY NADIA HARTANTI 3003305560009
ASYFI LULA KAMELA 3003304420007
PRADNYA PARAMITHA 3003306790009
SYIFA NUR AZIZAH 3003305690003
DEVITA INDRIANI 3003303500007
PUTRI MATHOFANI 3003305960007
YULIA PARDIYAH 3003305100007
ALFAREL RIDWAN SYAIFULLAH 3003304410008
SYIFA DHIA AZZAHRA 3003304300002
WIWIN WIDIA NINGSIH 3003300460007
IMEL SITI MARIYAM 3003221450002
MASHUDI 3003305500005
AQIELAH BILQIES HANIEFAH 3003312280006
VIDIANISA SP 3003310000002
FISCA A 3003312630009
SYAFIRA MAULIDA 3003312530002
ATHIRA PUTERI 3003312540001

RASDIANSYAH/MUNIRAH 3003312290005
KENNY DARMAJA 3003312640008
DISTYA ARI WINARNI 3003312620000
VIDIANISA SP 3003222080000
IBU SARIPAH 3003312510004
NASSYA MUIS 3003312520003
EVI ERAWATI 3003312570008
SEPTIANA DWI SETYANINGSIH 3003312560009
DAVIDSEN 3003312580007
PAK KAMSURI 3003312650007
GREENELIA BARETA 3003224070009
STEPHANIE MAREAU 3003224890003
YANI 3003224300007

11 FEBRUARI 2018
DEDE PRATAMA 3157620500001 
RACHEL DINDA ADENIA 3157620510000
WINDA 3157620520009 
DESTIANA RAMADHAN 888057313922 (JNT)
YULINAR PRIHANDI 888059388024 (JNT) 
12 FEBRUARI 2018
MAGADALENA JADE 3158474500001
IBNU 3158474510000
DITA TRI NASTITI 3158474520009
KETHY APRILIA 3158474530008
IRAWATI 3158474540007
YOHANES CHRISTIAN ANDRI KAMU 3158474550006

14 FEBRUARI 2018
KETTY MARDIANI 3158474630005
ANDRE AL RASYID 3003312670005
ISMAYANTI 3003312680004
LUSIA LELU 3003312690003
TANIA AMANDA ANTONETA 3003312700009
CHRISTINE REVANDI 3003312710008
DAFFI 3003312720007
ALDINNA TASIS 3003312730006
HELEN VALENSIA 3003312740005

15 FEBRUARI 2018
SITA SRGAI01535513418
PUTRI WULANDARI SRGAI01535542818
ZAFIRA FIRJUAN LAIGA SRGAI01535552618
SRI WIJAYANTI SRGAI01535562418

16 FEBRUARI 2018
ERNAWATI SRGAI01537413218
ANNISA PUTRI P SRGAI01537392018
SHAFIRA J SRGAI01537382218
DWI KOMALA SARI SRGAI01537372418
GABRIELLA JEREMIA SRGAI01537352818

18 FEBRUARI 2018
ERNAWATI SRGAI01540534318
AHMAD MALIK SRGAI540524518
MUHAMMAD FADHIEL FAUZAN SRGAI01540514718
RIZKY ADIYATI SRGAI01540504918
SUSANNA SRGAI01540493518

19 FEBRUARI 2018
TANTO WIDYANTO 3158474640004
KIREI PELANGI SRGAI01542703518
YENI WIDYANTI SRGAI01542672518
DEA DANAPARAMITHA SRGAI01542652918
PUTRI WULANDARI SRGAI01542732918

22 FEBRUARI 2018
MARCHEL 3003312830003
YUNIAR ISMAIL 3003312840002
AYU PERMATA SARI 3003312860000
IMAS PEBRIANTI PUTRI 3003312870009
MUHAMMAD DHIA N 3003312970006

25 FEBRUARI 2018
SASKIA SAFITRI SRGAI01562074518
MILAN SRGAI01562045118
FIKRI SRGAI01562035318
FADYLLA RAMADHANI PUTRI N SRGAI01562025518
AURELLIA KHOIRUNNAELY SRGAI01562015718
YESSICA PURWADIHARDJA SRGAI01562005918
WIGIT FITRIANI SRGAI01561990818

27 FEBRUARI 2018
MEGA LUCIANA 3027184090006
NI KADEK CHANDRA MAHARANI 3027184100002
SAFIRA HANI AZZAHRA 3027184110001
WINDI SINDHIANA 3027184120000


1 MARET 2018
SITI MARDHIYAH DJAUHARI 3027184140008
SITI TRI ULI SUSANTO 3027184180004
SYAHLAN SOBIRIN 3027184160006
HAJI APEN 3027184170005

4 MARET 2018

AMI ROSMIATI 1970818

ANNISA SRGAI01582054518

BERLY ASRI DWISESA (ARBY) SRGAI01582105118

BILLY (H. SYAHRIN) SRGAI01582093718

CHINDY MEIRANDHITA SRGAI01582005518

CICI CAHMERY SRGAI01582025118

DESTY RAHAYU SRGAI01581951218

DEWI NUR AFIAH SRGAI01582074118

DEWI SAIN SRGAI01581890818

DYAH PUTRI SETYANINGTYAS (JEN) SRGAI01581931618

EGATANA TRISTY SRGAI01582114918

EMILIA SRGAI01581921818

ESI MAHERNI SRGAI01582015318

FARABIAH PARMA PUTRI SRGAI01581990418

KARIMNA ISYA SRGAI01582044718

KURNIA PURNAMASARI SRGAI01582144318

MBAH SURIYANTONO SRGAI01582154118

MELIYANA DEWI SAPUTRI SRGAI01581941418

MILA SRGAI01581912018

MUH AMAL SRGAI01582064318

NI KADEK CHANDRA MAHARANI SRGAI01582183518

NI PUTU SHAHRON MAWAR NISARI SRGAI01582173718

NINDYA AYUNI P SRGAI01581902218

NUR SRY WAHYUNI SRGAI01582134518

PRAMITHA DR SRGAI01582124718

RIVONNY WULANDARI SRGAI01581961018

SRI YUNIARTI SRGAI01582193318

SUSI HERNAWATI SRGAI01582034918

SYAFIRA MAULIDA SRGAI01581980618

TAFRIEKHA MAWARIDHA SRGAI01582083918

5 MARET 2018
UZTAZAH UMIYATI 3027184850006

ARI ZULKARNAEN 3027184830008

FEBBIE/ACHUN GAS 3027184710003

ALEX 3027184660001

SITI NURJANAH 3027184380008

PUTRI WULANDARI (MITA/UCU) 3027184860005

MARIZKY ASRIATUN 3027184870004

KETTY MARDIANI 3027184960002

7 MARET 2018
ZAHRA 3037185410001
MAMA ZIO / LILI 3027187620002
NISSA FEBRIANI 3027187750006
MUTHIA LUCUANA 3027187890009
MIMA FRANSISKA 3027187990006
ANIS LAILATUL F 3027188000001

9 MARET 2018
DEWI SULISTYANI 3028396060009
SIROJUDDIB FATONI 3028396050000
ERNAWATI 3027193630002
SITI INDRIYANTI 3027193590009
LULU FINISA 3027193580000
ERIKA NURSALIM 3027192980009
MUDRA ARISANDI 3028400190005
ERICHO ADRIANO R 3028400890004
KARIMNA ISYA 3028400900000
ULWAN JAMIEL EISINGER 3028401090007

10 MARET 2018
SITI AMIROH SRGAI01596699918
INDA ISFA ANNI SRGAI01596680118

12 MARET 2018
MUHAMMAD DEFRYANA RAMADHAN 3028401120001
SITI TRI ULI SUSANTI 3028402490004
ENDANG SULIYANI 3028401950004
WIRA ADITYA 3028402030002
PAKAM 3028401920007

15 MARET 2018
MEILIA PURNAMA 3031786020002
SENTYA 3031787090004
YAKUB SARWANI 3031795790002
RADA RAHMATINA 303179580008

17 MARET 2018
KAMSURI SRGAI01616901718
MUHAMMAD DEFRYANA R SRGAI01616911518
TRI YONANITA SRGAI01616921318
TITIN ANASTASYAH SRGAI01616931118

21 MARET 2018
YENNI PUTRY 3032670450004
SEKAR AYU KUSUMAJAYA 3032670460003
EKA SETYORINI AGITA 3032670470002
GRACE FREDERICA 3032670480001
FELICIA CHRISTIE 3032670490000
RINI CENDIKA 3032670500006
FITRI NURLIANI 3032670510005

26 MARET 2018
RIZKY NOVITA SARI 3003312980005
GEKVITHA 3003312990004
MEI KURNIASIH 30033130000009
RIANA ERDIANTO 3003313010008
CUSTINI 3003313020007

28 MARET 2018
YULIAWATI 3003313030006
NATASHYA 3003313040005
BELLA SPRINOZA 3003313050004
YULIYATI 30033130600003
MIKE YANA 30033130700002



7 MARET 2018
ZAHRA 3037185410001
MAMA ZIO / LILI 3027187620002
NISSA FEBRIANI 3027187750006
MUTHIA LUCUANA 3027187890009
MIMA FRANSISKA 3027187990006
ANIS LAILATUL F 3027188000001

9 MARET 2018
DEWI SULISTYANI 3028396060009
SIROJUDDIB FATONI 3028396050000
ERNAWATI 3027193630002
SITI INDRIYANTI 3027193590009
LULU FINISA 3027193580000
ERIKA NURSALIM 3027192980009
MUDRA ARISANDI 3028400190005
ERICHO ADRIANO R 3028400890004
KARIMNA ISYA 3028400900000
ULWAN JAMIEL EISINGER 3028401090007

10 MARET 2018
SITI AMIROH SRGAI01596699918
INDA ISFA ANNI SRGAI01596680118

12 MARET 2018
MUHAMMAD DEFRYANA RAMADHAN 3028401120001
SITI TRI ULI SUSANTI 3028402490004
ENDANG SULIYANI 3028401950004
WIRA ADITYA 3028402030002
PAKAM 3028401920007

15 MARET 2018
MEILIA PURNAMA 3031786020002
SENTYA 3031787090004
YAKUB SARWANI 3031795790002
RADA RAHMATINA 303179580008

17 MARET 2018
KAMSURI SRGAI01616901718
MUHAMMAD DEFRYANA R SRGAI01616911518
TRI YONANITA SRGAI01616921318
TITIN ANASTASYAH SRGAI01616931118

21 MARET 2018
YENNI PUTRY 3032670450004
SEKAR AYU KUSUMAJAYA 3032670460003
EKA SETYORINI AGITA 3032670470002
GRACE FREDERICA 3032670480001
FELICIA CHRISTIE 3032670490000
RINI CENDIKA 3032670500006
FITRI NURLIANI 3032670510005

26 MARET 2018
RIZKY NOVITA SARI 3003312980005
GEKVITHA 3003312990004
MEI KURNIASIH 30033130000009
RIANA ERDIANTO 3003313010008
CUSTINI 3003313020007

28 MARET 2018
YULIAWATI 3003313030006
NATASHYA 3003313040005
BELLA SPRINOZA 3003313050004
YULIYATI 30033130600003
MIKE YANA 30033130700002


2 APRIL 2018
BELLA SPRINOZA 3032679230003
ARI ZULKARNAEN 3003313080001
HENDRIK 3003313090000
ERNAWATI 3003313100006
SHIREN/ ANGELINA/ ACHUNGAS 3003313090005
DWI RETNO MALIK 3003313120004
REVI YOLANDA 3003313130003
BEA BRILLANTES 3003313140002
KERENT SUSENO 3003313150001
SUWITRI 3003313160000
DILA SEPTIA WIJAYANTI 3003313170009
DIAJENG LINTANG 3003313180008
FAJAR FAJRIAN 3003313190007
FENY PRIANA 3003313200003
AUDHINA MAHARDIKA 3003313210002
RAFIKA FAJRIATI NASTITI 3003313220001
TATI SUHARTI 3003313230000
RHORA SAMIRA 3003313240009
ELLA 3003313250008
DEVITA 3003313260007
DIHYAH 3003313270006
ZULISTIYANI 3003313280005
DESTI KRISDIANA 3003313290004
DEWI FATIMAH HIDAYAH 3006773660004
NI KADEK CHANDRA MAHARANI 3006773670003
DEWI FITRIAH 3006773690001
MBAH SURIYANTO 3032670590007
RIKA VIRGO SEPTIANA 3032670600003
SHANIA HARSONO 3032671130004
SRI WIJAYANTI 3032672550009
SISKA MEI PRATIWI 3032675500001
SITI MARIYAM 3032675840008
GITHA SAPTARI MAKAPIA 3032676200009
RANDI 3032676310005
PUTRI ANDHINI R 3032676590001
JUMINI 3032676820009
RISKA APRIYANTI 3032676860005
LESTARI ADISTYA NINGRUM 3032676900008
MAYA KARTIKA 3032676940004
DERA PRIMAVERA 3032677340001
TRI RAHMADIAZ SAFIRA 3032677350000
MAYA NOPRILIA 3032679110008
MIKE YANA 3032679260000
ELVIRA TRI ANGGRAINI 3032679250001
INTAN NURLITA 3032679270009

4 APRIL 2018
AI MAULIDINA HASANAH 3032679320001
CONSTANTINA RUSDALIYAH 3032679340000
PUTRI ANDRIYANTI 3032679360007
RAFA AMIRA WINANDARI 3032679350008
PUTRI ASTRIANAI 3032679340009

6 APRIL 2018
KARTIKA AGUSTIKA 3032679380005
RIKA PARWATI 3032679390004
ETIKA RESTICHAWENY 3032680060002
NURLAELI 303268090009
FITRIA RAHMAWATI 3032680230009

8 APRIL 2018
ARY RACHMAYANTI SRGAI01666670518
DIAZ LUKE HERYANTO SRGAI01666650918
SARAH KAMILA SRGAI01666641118
EKA YUNITA VIVIANA SRGAI01666631318
VINCA SYALOOM SRGAI016666621518
PAKAM SRGAI01666660718

9 APRIL 2018
IBU RATNA NAWANGSIH 3032680650005
RINI DJAMAL 3032680660004
LAELI NURJANNAH 3032680670003
BELLA SPRINOZA 3032680680002
BELLA SPRINOZA 3032680690001

10 APRIL 2018
INTAN SARI 3032680720005
MOH ALDI 3032680730004
MAWADDAH 3032680740003
IMAN J RAHARJO 3032680750002
RIKA PARWATI 3032680760001
NANA NURMAYANTI 3032680770000
CECILIA VELENCIA 3032680780009
MUHAMMAD FADHIL FAUZAN 30326807900008

12 APRIL 2018
ELISA 3032680850009
RAUDATUL JANNAH 3032680810003
MUHAMMAD AL FIKRIE 3032680820002
AGIDIA ALYA 3032680830001
STEFANY JULIWATI 3032680840000
HANIF TAUFIQURRAHMAN 3032680860008

13 APRIL 2018
IDA NURCAHYO 062570000687818

16 APRIL 2018
PUTRI NABILA 3032681150009
EVELYN ANGELICA 3032681770009
IMANUEL RESTU ESA 3032681990001
MAWADDAH 3032682000006
BELLA SPRINOZA 3032682020004
AURELIA ODEL 3032682030003
GAFSA SAFITRI 16086509144 (POS)

17 APRIL 2018
FEBIAN DEVI FITRIANA 3032683360000
MILA NURBAETILLAH 3033795550006
SITI FITRIANA FATONAH 3033795560005


19 APRIL 2018
AWAL RIYADI 063050001083318
ALEX 063050001087918

20 APRIL 2018
KHOIRUL ANWARIDIN 3033795590002
NILAM SARI 3033795600008
VENETTA 3033795790006
AHMAD MALIK 303379613000

22 APRIL 2018
HERNY SRGAI01691243618
YOSHI BUDI WILASANTI SRGAI01691233818
MITA SRGAI01691214218
ERNAWATI SRGAI01691193018
ADHARIA NUGRAHANTARI SRGAI01691183218
ANDREA RINJANI SRGAI01691204418
RETNO SRGAI01691224018
INTAN NOVITA SARI SRGAI01691253418
MELDA SRGAI01691263218
PRISKATERA SRGAI01691273018
CLIVENA VETRICIA SRGAI01691292618
ERIKA DELIA T SRGAI01691304018
MAERISKA NAZSYAH PUTRI SRGAI01691313818
ANGGI DWI HANDAYANI SRGAI01691343218
OCA SITI AZIZA SRGAI01691362818

24 APRIL 2018
CAMPBELL HANDIANA 3033797010003
BARIYAH 3033797180003
SITI FITRIANA FATONAH 3033797190002
RIDHO MOOGY 3033797230005

25 APRIL 2018
SITI HURIN HALIMA RUSYDA 3033797750008
BINTANG ZAHRA ARFYAN 3033797760007
MERLINA 3033797790004
LAUTAN ELSADHANI 3033797880002

27 APRIL 2018
SRI WAHYUNIARTO SRGAI01701026218
AGUS PRASETYO SRGAI01701036018
NOVA AULIA SRGAI01701045818

30 APRIL 2018
YENNI PUTRY 3033798000003
OKTAVIANI 3033798010002
JUWA 3033798020001
PAKAM 3033798030000
YUDA PRIA AMBADA 3033803230005
FITRIA NURHAYATI 30338038000000
SOPI FIRLY 3033803960001
EVI SULASTRI 3033803980009
VIVI OKTAVIANI 3033803990008


3 MEI 2018
SHEVA AURELLIA 3185483800006
PUTRI 3185483810005
DINA ALFISA 3185483650007
NI KOMANG AYU PEBRI ANTARI 3185483660006
FATHURROHMAN ABDULLAH 3185483670005
WINAR (ADIKNYA MBA TANTI) 3185483680004
YULIA RAHMAYANTI 3185483690003
ADINDA RANA TRISANTI 3185483700009

6 MEI 2018
INDRI RIZKI PRATIWI SRGAI01717381818
MEI SETYANINGSIH SRGAI01717372018
AUDHINA MAHARDIKA SRGAI01717362218
ANGGITA SUSADA MANTARLIA SRGAI01717352418
AYU ANDHANI SRGAI01717342618
SASABILA ISTIFANY SRGAI01717332818
CLIVENA VETRICIA SRGAI01717323018
AGUS SASMITA SRGAI01717313218
NI KADEK CHANDRA M SRGAI01717303418
HANA LARAS DWITA SRGAI01717292018
YULI ANA SRGAI01717282218
NADILA RISKI WULANDARI SRGAI01717272418
EGATANA TRISTY SRGAI01717252818

8 MEI 2018
RIZKI E 3033804220005
FITRIANI 3033804360008
DEDE ARDIANTO 3033804440007
JESSLYN 3033804480003
MELVIONY 3033806020009
ANGGRAINI P 3033806030008

9 MEI 2018‬
‪RIZKA ARUMILA (TANYO) 3033806760004‬
‪YANTO 3033808610000‬
‪SHAVIRA SYARIFATUL ERDIN 3035220100008‬

11 MEI 2018
VITA OKTORIA 3035221000000
TRIA SANDIKA 3035220800007
DIANTI FAJRI ADHIYAH 3035220790001
NOPTAVIA 3035220780002
ARBY SYAHIDAN / UNDO SYAHADANA 3025220770003

14 MEI 2018
WAHYUNI 3035221870009
RADIANTYA SAPUTRIE 305223380001
AJI GUNADI 3035223840000
RIKI DIMAS AGUS PRATAMA 3035223940007
ALDA TARA 3035223970004

18 MEI 2018
READY SHEREN 3035224180006
ALHIMA NURMALA DEA 3035224190005
MEI LING 3035224340004
DWI LIDYA UTAMI 3035224420003
PUTRIASIHTA BAEHA 3035225500001
ELISA 3035226420001
ZENITA ALISA E 3035226700004
TAMARA SOINDA PUTRI 3035227510008
MUHAMMAD NURHAKIM 3035229210005
PURWANTO 3035229870001
NADHIVA DEFANY 3035230550008
KARLINA BUNAWAR 3035230640006
DINA CHAIRANDING 3035230650005
YANI 3035230690001
GHISNA MADINA 3035230700007

21 MEI 2018
VALENTINA HARTONO 3035230740003
ALFIN 3035230710006
RENDY RACHMAN 3035230720005
YULIYATI 30352307300004
MITA 30352307500002
NAJMI ASYIFA AWALUNNISA 30352307600001
PUPUT TELLER 3035230770000
VIVI IBU TOMI 3035230780009
DESI RIYANTI 3035230790008
DANI 3035230800004
ADHELA SANTA PUTRI PERDANA 3035230810003
SANTA RASTI 3035230820002
ACHMAD HIDAYAT 3035230830001

23 MEI 2018
WULANDARI PUTRI 3035230850009
DEWI SUKMA 3035230860008
PAK ARAB 3035230870007
JOEY GODEL 3035230880006
JULI WULANDARI 3035230890005
ASEP SAMSUDIN 3035230900001
CAMPBELL HANDIANA 3035230910000
FUJI ASTUTI 3035230920009
LESMANIA SITA DEVI 3035230930008
IRZA MAULIDA 3035231050002

25 MEI 2018
TEDY KURNIADI 3035231340004
VANESHA PUTRI 3035231390009
ALSELLIN PARADIBA 3035231370001
ISMAYANTI 3035231360002
NANCYTA SALMA AULIA 3035231350003

27 MEI 2018
IMA NURHALIMAH SRGAI01763432618
DIYANTY FAJRI ADHIYAH SRGAI01763422818
DIMAS RAMADHAN SRGAI01763403218
SALMA DESMIANTY JULIANTO SRGAI01763452218
FATMA OKTAVIANI SRGAI01763413018
KAMSURI SRGAI01763462018
LELA KUSNAENI SRGAI01763391818
SALSABILA HADI AULIA SRGAI01763442418

30 MEI 2018
DEWANTY SAPIN 3035231430002
MAWADDAH 3035231440001
ANDRE SETIAWAN 3035231450000
SYFA AGUSTINA 3035231460009
SHINTA 3035231580004
CHAMPBELL HANDIANA 3035231650004
NIKYEN PURWANTI 3035231660003
YUNI CAHYANI 3035231680001
WILDAN 3035231690000
MUHAMMAD IDRIS 3035231830000

31 MEI 2018
TAMA 3036664840000
ARBY SYAHIDAN / UNDO SYAHDANA 3036661930001
ANGGITA SAFITRI 3036663730005
SUNDARI PUTRI 3036664660004
EMALINA SABILA 3036664800004
AFIIF 3036664830001

2 JUNI 2018
GHISNA MADINA 3036664850009
SEHA QODRIYAH 3036664870007
DESI 3036664900001
WENNY SUNDAWA 3036664910000
BELLA SPRINOZA 3036664920009
BELLA SPRINOZA 3036664930008
BELLA SPRINOZA 3036664940007

4 JUNI 2018
TRIANA RAKHMI 3036664950006
MARIANA AINI 3036664960005
MUTIARA SAGITA 3036665100004
FERNANDO JOSE 3036665160008

5 JUNI 2018
BELLA SPRINOZA 3036665170007
HENDRIK 30366655540008
MUHAMMAD REZKY IFAN HERVANDA 3036665610008
SARIF HIDAYAT 3036665650004
RIZKI E 3036665320006

8 JUNI 2018
GARY ALVIN SADEWA 3036666140009
VIVI ROSDIANI 3036666150008
MUHAMMAD NURHAKIM 3036666210009
LILIS KRISNAWATI 3036666890003
UNDO 3036665730003
RIZQI M AKBAR 3036665740002
NI KADEK CHANDRA M 3036665800003
LAELA RAHMAWATI 3036665810002
INAYAH WULAN SEPTIANI 3036665820001
ERNA WIJAYANTI 3036665840009
NICHOLAS SHIDARTA G 3036665920008
STEVIE IMMANUEL 3036665930007
LISNA FAUZIAH 3036665940006
SHASHA 3036665950005
GUSTIN BUDI ASIH 3036665960004
RENI SEPTIANITA 3036665970003
SITI INDARYANTI 3036665980002
RENI INDAH SARI 3036665990001
RIA MARLINA 3036666000006
AMIH TIE 3036666010005

11 JUNI 2018
ALVA GIES MARANUA SRGAI01803751818
EGATANA TRISTY SRGAI01803742018
ELLA SRGAI01803722418
ASIH HARTINI SRGAI01803712618
SALSA GUALIN SRGAI01803702818
LISMANIA SITA DEVI SRGAI01803691418
IMAS MASLAKHA SRGAI01803671818
DESTI PUSPITASARI SRGAI01803681618

12 JUNI 2018
TINTIN ANASTASYAH 062570001254918
RR. RENI SEPTIANITA 062570000112318

18 JUNI 2018
NUR SHOBIROH 3148305690001
MANIK DEWANI 3148305700007
LUKY AGUSTIN HERDIANA SRGAI01809033218
EVI KUSMIAWATI SRGAI01809023418
DIANTY FAJRI ADHIYAH SRGAI01809013618
ANFA LUTFIA RAHMA SRGAI01809003818
H. ABU BAKAR SRGAI01808998718
ROSDIANA SRGAI018988918
20 JUNI 2018
SALSABILA SRGAI01810922318
ESTI SRGAI01810912518
NAILIL AYU SRGAI01810902718
DENNY ABE SRGAI01810891318
PRISKATERA SRGAI01810881518
CITRA ANGGUN SRGAI01810871718
TRACY SRGAI01810861918
ASHILLAH HANZA HANDANIE SRGAI01810852118
DELLA AMANDA SRGAI01810842318
ZAHARANI NAISHA SRGAI01810832518
ANGGI FEBRIANTI SRGAI01810822718
SHAFARINA CYNTHIA SRGAI01810812918

25 JUNI 2018
FANI YULIANAH 3036666910008
WAHYUNI 3036668150006
SITI SEIKOH 3036673920007
MUH REZKY IIFAN HERVANDA 3036767150006
FITRIYANI 3036767170004
HENDRIK 30367671100004
ADITYA 3036771210000
NI NYOMAN 3036771460009
LINA ZULKARNAEN 3036772280002
MUHAMMAD RAHADIYAN 3036772290001
DENNY ABE 3036772300007
AGA SATRIA 3036772310006
NATHASYA S W 3036772320005

28 JUNI 2018
LUKY AGUSTIN HERDIANA 062570000312118
AURA TASYA SOFIAH 062570000405918

29 JUNI 
LINGLING MELIYANTI 062570000249918


2 JULI 2018
DIARA AMELIA 3036772680000
SHEREN 3036772740001
SHEREN 3036772750000
YENI RAHMAWATI 3036772810001
SYARA AMALIA 3036772840008
THAMRIN 3036772850007
PAKAM 3036772860006
4 JULI 2018
SHEREN 3036772870005
EKA CRISTIN WULANDARI 3036772880004
SELARAS BUDI FERLYANTINA 3036772890003
LULU FINISA 3036772900009 
6 JULI 2018
LAILATUS SHOLIHAH (ENGLISH CLUB) 3036772970002
BINTANG ADI RAMADAN 3036772960003
FATHUL RIZKY 3036772950004
RAIHAN 3036772940005
9 JULI 2018
NOSA SIM 3036772980001
EVITA DEWI 3036772990000
DWI WAHYUNINGRUM 3036773000005
BAPAK ANCAM / SANTI 3036773010004
10 JULI 2018
ERIKA YULIANA 30367773020003
RIVA DWI SAFITRI 3036773040001
NAJMI ASYFIA AWALUNNISA 3036773210008
LULUK TRI WAHYUNI 3036773550005
CHRISNANDA TIARA PRAESIA 3036773580002
ERIKA SYNTIA 3036773620005
DESTYANA RAHAYU 3036773660001
AYU SULLI 3036774480004
EFRIYANTI 3036775150005
RAIA DESTARA 3036775190001
RACHEL DINDA ADENIA 3036775200007
FITRIA SITI / PAK AGUS RT 3036775210006
RIHHADATUL AISY AFDAL/YESI EKA PUTRI 3036775220005
VIRANDA AISYAH 3036775230004
HANIFAH SAFARINA POHAN 3036775240003
ILMI MAULINA 3036775250002
AN-NAAS WAHYU UTOMO 3036775260001
RINI NUR ANGGRAINI 3036775270000
DESI SUSANTI 3036775280009
IWAN SETIAWAN 3036775290008
NISSA FEBRIANI 3036775300004
DINI SEPTIA ARYANTI 3036775310003
MITA 3036775320002
ZAKIYATUN NUFUS 3036775330001
AZALIA SAFA 3036775340000
SEKAR NUGRAHENI5350009
SURYANI DAMANIK 3036775400001
NATHALIA ANGELINA 3036775360008
LIDA CHASANA 3036775370007
HASNA RAHMAWATI NUGROHO 3036775380006
RAUDHATUL JANNAH 3036775390005
11 JULI 2018
DANI 3036775470004
LIZARA ZULFA Z 3036775410000
MARLINA SITUMORANG 3036775420009
SITI HUSWATUN NURI 3036775430008
EFRIYANTI 3036775440007
NISYA NOVARI 3036775450006
SAMMY 3036775460005
12 JULI 2018
INEZIA KARTIKA 3036775480003
FENTY DESTY ANGGRAINI 3036775490002
VANIA SAGITA 3036775500008
VIRANDA AISYAH GUSTAMAL 3036775510007
MELBRINA NATASHA DARMAWAN 3036775520006
INDAH PUSPITA 3036775530005
DINDA ARYANTI HUMAIRA 3036775540004
KIKI NUR FADILLAH 3036775550003
KHASNA AKHLAQUL 3036775570001
MEYLIANA 3036775560002
13 JULI 2018
ELVIRA BUDI IRENA SRGAI01853512418
14 JULI 2018
ERIKA YULIANA 3036777030008
CAHYADI 3036778800006
KAMSURI 3036775600005
MUHAMAD HOLIK 3036775610004
ELISA 3036776110008

17 JULI 2018
SITTI 3221305030005
RIZQI KHANIFAH 3221305040004
TIA SIKA GALUH KURNIA P 3221305050003
MUHAMAD MAHFUD MAULANA 3221305060002
SHIN/ DEASY 3221305070001
PUTRI 3221305080000
WAHYUNI 3221305090009
ANNISA AINAYA 3221304850000

19 JULI 2018
YUNIAR ALNA 3037127470000
KIRANA 3037127630008
ROBIANA 3037127950007
LUH DEWI PRATANGGANI 3037128040004
AMELIA PUTRI 3037128090009
DINDA LISTI SALSABILA 3037128120003
INDY PERMATA AINI 3037128140001
ANINDHITA 3037128880006

20 JULI 2018
TIANI SYKVIA NOVIANTI 3037129100004
ALVIN AKRAM AZZAHRA 3037129140000
MARIA EFFENDI 3037129150009
EDI PRIYANTO 3037130860003
TRIANA 3037130760006
TSANA NABILA 062570000100718

26 JULI 2018
RAUDHATUL JANAH 3037131050007
ARDANA RESWARI 3037131060006
FITRI APRILIA 3037131070005
R RENI SEPTIANITA 30371310800004
DESTI PUSPITASARI 30371310900003
NUHA 303713100009
FEBIE HARTANTI 30371311110008
BARIYAH 3037131120007
UMI UMAYAH 3037131130006
SITI PUSPA 303713110005

27 JULI 2018
NADHIFAH SALSABILA AWALIAH 3037131170002
HAIFA EIGISTIAR EMADANI 3037131180001
NUNING 3037131190000
HASNA ANGGIE 3037131200006
LUCKY AGUSTIN HERDIANA 3037131210005
MUTHIA RAHMASARI S 3037131220003
ADINDA TRIANA PUTRI 3037131230003
ELVINA MARGARETA 3037131240002
MUNICA FATMA XIMENES 3037131250001
IKHWANUL 3037131260000

30 JULI 2018
NAQIA FADLUN MAWADDAH 3037131270009
DYNAN RIZKYANDI 3037131280008
GISCHA AYU 3037131290007
FELICYA FERNANDA 3037131300003
TINA RUMAH IBU HANA 3037131310002
AULIA DERMAWAN 3037131350008
ZULISTIYANI 3037131340009
TEGUH CAHYONO 303713130000


2 AGUSTUS 2018
TAMI 062570000266718
SUYITNO 06257000090518
3 AGUSTUS 2018
JULIVIAR 3273244660003
PIPIH FATIMAH 3273244670002
TRI WAHYUNI 3273244680001
DAERAM NOVITA 327324469000
4 AGUSTUS 2018
FEBI MOCHAMMAD FIKRI 3037131470003
MAHA DEWI WIDYANINGSIH 303713460004
DEWI GAFURANINGTYAS 303713145000
RILLIA RAMDAYANTI 3037131440006
BIDAN MAYA. 037131430007
RANI RANA PUTRI MARBUN 303713120008
6 AGUSTUS 2018
HENING PURNAMA ROSANDI 30731500007
NUR SRIWAHYUNI 303713480002
MUNDA 3037131520005
BELLA PAWANDITA 3037131490001
PAKAM 3037113510006
8 AGUSTUS 2018
AYU LESTARI 303713600004
YULIANI OKTAVIA 3037131530004
FAJRI RAMDHANI 3037131540003
LISTY VRICCILANA 303713150002
LULU IANAINI PRATAMA 3037131560001
NURSIA 3037131570000
BELLA SPRINOZA 3037131580009
GARY ALVIN SADEW 3037131590008
9 AGUSTUS 2018
EVITA DEWI 3037131610003
HERI KURNIAWAN 3037131620002
REVY 3037131630001
10 AGUSTUS 2018
OKTA PUTRI SHABRINA 3037131660008
MIFTACHUL JANNAH 3037131670007
ANGGIA SUSADA MANTAIA 3037131680006
12 AGUSTUS 2018
YANI SRGAI01913661418
FADJAR FAISAL AKBAR SRGAI01913702218
BAPAK RIKAN SRGAI01913681018
LINA ZULKARNAEN SRGAI01913671218
MARISKA NAZSYAH PUTRI SRGAI01913751218
SUWITRI SRGAI01913741418
DHEVIA ANGGRAENI (BU NIA) SRGAI01913721818
INTAN KHUSNUL CHOTIMAH SRGAI01913761018
14 AGUSTUS 2018
ALYA NISRINAVIRA 3037131730008
WIDA NURYANI 3037131780003
SITI SUSANTI (SANTI) 3037131830005
DAFFA 3037132000001
MUHAMMAD INDRA 3037132010000
16 AGUSTUS 2018
DIANTY FAJRI ADHIYAH 3044987100008
MUH GAFFAR ASWAR 3037133820004
NOVEL LINDA 3037133810005
VINDA DELVIANA 3037133800006
SITI SYULIANI FATIMAH 3037133790000
EKISTIAH SUBAS 3037133780001
NURUL KHOTIMAH 3037132780002
YOHANES EFRATA 3037132470002
SHELMA 3037133080002
GURUH 3044986890009
I GUSTI AYU KOMANG SUASTI UTAM 3037139310004
ARUM 3037132300002
YULIA ANA 3044987090002
DIAZ LUKE HERYANTO 3037136290002
AISYAH HASNA 3037136460009
SALSA 3037136200001
LISTYA VRICILANA 3037133690003
ARISKA SOFIAN 3037135040004
ARA (CHAND) 3037134940008
FISCA ANGGRAENI 3037134560008
FATHUL RIZKY 3037138750009
DEWI ANGGRAENI SETIAWAN 3037138760008
DEWI MULYANI 3037138740000
ULVAH SARIFAH 3044986880000
DEDE PRATAMA 3037137510000
LULU LUTHFIANA 3037137340003
SHAZREENA MAUREEN 3037137120001
SHIREN ANGENLINA 3037137000006
TIARA FACHRIYANI 3037137090007
MITA 3037137330004
VENETTA 3037137320005
TIARA EKA 3037138210008
TRI 3037138170005
JOANA ALFIA 3037138570003
RIDHA SALSABILA 3037138040001
EGATANA TRISTY 3037138250004
FERRY KURNIAWAN 3037138520008
SYACHARA ZHAFIRA ADZANI 3037138590001
SILVINA DESTIARA 3037138580002
FARABIAH PARMA PUTRI 3037138670000

17 AGUSTUS 2018
ROSALINA SRGAI01925103818
MD ANDIKA LAKSANANA GARA SRGAI01925082618
RESWINDA SURYANI NAIBAHO SRGAI01925092418
KHOIRUL ANWARUDIN SRGAI01925072818

19 AGUSTUS 2018
BELLA SPRINOZA SRGAI01928022918
MAHA DEWI WIDYANINGSIH SRGAI01928013118
NUR FITA SARI SRGAI01928003318
GARY ALVIN SADEWA SRGAI01927998218
NOVIA KHANSA RAMADHANIA SRGAI01927988418
MUHAMMAD SALMAN AL FARISY SRGAI01927978618
ARA CHAND SRGAI01927968818
WIGIT FITRIANI SRGAI01927959018
KUNY ABIDAH SRGAI01927949218
SIDIQ BAYU AJI SRGAI01927939418

20 AGUSTUS 2018
BAPAK HERI UBAN 3044987110007
BPK. ANCAM/SANTI 3044987120006
WAGIYO / CITRA 3044987130005
EGATANA TRISTY 3044987140004
KHOIRUL ANWARUDIN 3044987150003
PUTI GINANTI 3044987160002

21 AGUSTUS 2018
JESSLYN WULANDARI 3277048120008
LAMTIAR RUTH V SIMARANGKIR 3277047910006
ALVIAN ANSYAR 3277047920005
WULAN 3277047930004

22 AGUSTUS 2018
MUHAMMAD INDRA SRGAI01933352418
MUHAMMAD TAHER ALMANSYAH FIKRI SRGAI01933362218
VIA AYU SASMITHA SRGAI01933372018
ADAD HIDAYATULLAH SRGAI0193338818
NENG QA SRGAI01933391618

24 AGUSTUS 2018
JOEY GODEL 3044987220003
VINDA DELVIANA 3044987170001
NURUL FAJRI 3044987180000
ANISATUL ULYA 3044987190009
CARMEL SIMORANGKIR 3044987200005
MARSHA MAHARANI 3044987210004

25 AGUSTUS 2018
WULAN PRESCILLIA SRGAI01938898118
LISMANIA SITA DEWI SRGAI01938909518
LUH GEDE AYU FEBRIYANTI 16583599060

26 AGUSTUS 2018
JABES MANURUNG SRGAI01940602918
AHMAD MALIK SRGAI01940591518
RIE MIKA DJAJA SRGAI01940571918
SULIA HASANAH SRGAI01940562118
AYU MAULUDIYAH SRGAI01940552318
ELUSABETH E SRGAI01940532718

29 AGUSTUS 2018 
EDI PRIYANTO 3044987230002
TJENDRAWATI DJAJA 3044987240001
SINTA 3044987500006
HERRY DARMAWAN 3044987530003
HERRY DARMAWAN 3044987570009
ACH SYAIFUL MUNIF 3044988920001
SYACHARA ZHAFIRA ADMAN 3044987730007
DEWI MULYANI 3044987690004


1-2 SEPTEMBER 2018
KARTINI SRGAI01957411218
TIFFANI BELVA PUTRI BAKTIAWAN (BELVA) SRGAI01957421018
LAILA KRISTINA HENDRAWAN SRGAI01957430818
RIRI SRGAI01957440618
STELLA JULIANI SRGAI01957450418
DINDA FAHDILLAH L. SRGAI01957460218
SELFIE FIANTI SRGAI01957471018
YESI HANDAYANI SRGAI01957489818
ARUM KRISANTI SRGAI01957499618
FARRAH / ARKHAN SRGAI01957501018
AYUDYA SAFA SRGAI01957510818
EREK KUSWANTO SRGAI01957520618
MUTMAINAH SRGAI01957530418
FELIA AGATHA SRGAI01957540218
AYU FIF SRGAI01957551018
ANGGI APRIANI SRGAI01957569818
KELVIN SRGAI01957579618
NURIVA ZAAFRIL SRGAI01957589418
AYU FITRIYA SRGAI01957599218
WIDA NURYANI SRGAI01957610418
ADZWA NUZAYH SRGAI01957620218
UMI UMAYAH SRGAI01957631018
DIAN AYU PRATIWI SRGAI01957649818
ALIP MUTMAINAH SRGAI01957659618
MAHARANI APRILIA HERMAN SRGAI01957669418
RIA MARLINA SRGAI01957679218
ISTIGHFANNY NURAINI SRGAI01957689018
YUGIS VIRA SRGAI01957698818
AGNES FELIM SRGAI01957700218
DIANTY FAJRI ADHIYAH SRGAI01957711018
ARDI SRGAI01957739618
EDI PRIYANTO SRGAI01957769018
RAMITA SRGAI01957778818
ELIS AULIYA U SRGAI01957788618
SINTA ALFILA SRGAI01957798418
MITA SRGAI01957809818

4 SEPTEMBER 2018
ANISA FITRININGTYAS 3044989040005
FAKHIRAH 3044989050004
CHOLIL SAID AGIL HUSAIN 3044989060003
ANINDITYA LINANTI 3044989070002

6 SEPTEMBER 2018
DEVI SETIANI 3044989720006
THERESA 3044989810004
MEA FEBBY ARDHAWATI 304498920004
LIA 3044989990003
MEGAWATI MUSA 3044989350005
KAMILA AZKA 3044989230000
NAUVAL MUZAKKI 3044990780006
MUHAMMAD SALMAN AL FARISY 3044989760002

10 SEPTEMBER 2018
VIVI ROSDIANI 3044991260002
MARLINA JAFAR 3044991350000
AMIK PURWATINGSIH 3044991440008

12 SEPTEMBER 2018
SUWITRI 3044992560002
FAIZA 3044992670008
DEWI KASWARI 3044992870002

16 SEPTEMBER 2018
FERNANDO JOSE SRGAI01997101818
PURNAWATI SRGAI01997090418
ALYA RAHMATIKA SRGAI01997070818
MUFIDAH SRGAI01997061018
ALFIS NURMA TAFIDA SRGAI01997051218
NURLAELI SEPTIANI SRGAI01997031618
RIKA PARAWATI SRGAI01997012018
RESWINDA SURYANI SRGAI01997002218
NAIBAHO SRGAI01996997118
TONY SRGAI01996997118
KAMSURI SRGAI01996987318
SAFIRA AULIA ARFIANI SRGAI01996977518

20 SEPTEMBER 2018
FISCA AVISYA 3044993080004
DEWI ANGRAINI.M 3044993300003
OLIVIA SINTADJAJA 3044994190009
DAMAYANTI 3044994700000
R.SULVIA 3044995400008
LILY LUSIAWATI 3044995600002
LYDIA 3044995720007
ADINDA NAZMI 3044995750004

21 SEPTEMBER 2018
SUWITRI 3044995770002
DAVIDSEN 3044995760003
NYU WILLIS S 3044995780001
WIDIAN LISTYA PUTRI 3044995930000
ASHILLA HANZA HANDANIE 3044996070002

22 SEPTEMBER 2018
AYYA FITRIANA NAFIK SRGAI02016027018

24 SEPTEMBER 2018
ELIEZER 3044998150009
TRI WAHYUNI 3044998280003
AHMAD MALIK 3044999630005
YAYANG JOENOES 3045660070007
NAURA HAYUNING SAMAHITA 3045660090005

25 SEPTEMBER 2018
FENTI NOVIYANTI 3045660100001
TASSIA DIAZ GHEASARI 3045660110000
DWI AMALIA SOFIANI 3045660120009

26 SEPTEMBER 2018
QISTY NISSA 3045660130008
MICHELLA CHIKA ANANDA 3045660140007
KUNTORO MANGKU SOEBROTO 3045660220006
AYYA FITRIANA NAFIK SRGAI02016027018

30 SEPTEMBER 2018
ELIZER SRGAI02041445918
SHEREN SRGAI02041485118
KIM AND DY SRGAI02041465518 
AISYAH MASRUROH SRGAI02041455718



1 OKTOBER 2018
DIARA AMELIA 3045660260002
ANNI MUDRIKAH 3045661180002
HASBY D.O 3045661270000
NYRHABIBAH QURROTUL AINI 062570000151518

5 OKTOBER 2018
ZARA AIN NURUL JANNAH 3045661560002
TIO JUMBARA 3045661410000
AQMALRULLAH 3045661320002

7 OKTOBER 2018
ADINDA PUTRI NOVI (PUTUTSUDJARWO) SRGAI02063593518
AHMAD MALIK SRGAI02063913518
AHMAD TOHIMIN (A.N LINDA) SRGAI02063394318
AISYAH HASNA SRGAI02063663718
AMEL / IBU HJ. TA'A SRGAI02064136018
AMIRAH IZZAH AMANY SRGAI02063374718
ANI LASMINI SRGAI02064046218
ANJA WATI MANIHURUK SRGAI02063743718
ARIYATI WURI SRGAI02063464518
DENELIA YULINA (LIA) SRGAI02063733918
DEVITA RIZKYA SRGAI02063573918
DEWI KASWARI SRGAI02063544518
DINDA HASNA ALIYANI SRGAI02064026618
DINDA RAFIATUSYAHNA SRGAI02063564118
DITA MARLIANITA SRGAI02063484118
DWI DIYAH SRGAI02064206218
EGATANA TRISTY SRGAI02063982118
ELLYA AYU SRGAI02063903718
ERIZA DIVYA SRGAI02063923318
FARABIAH PARMA PUTRI SRGAI02064095218
FATHUL RIZKY SRGAI02063405718
FAUZIAH AYU PUTERI SRGAI02063704518
FIFI YULIANINGSIH SRGAI02063763318
FINDY ARYANI SRGAI02064165418
FITRIA SITI / PAK AGUS RT SRGAI02063384518
HANNI RIZKI MAULIDHA SRGAI02063415518
HERNY SRGAI02063823718
INA SRGAI02063534718
ISMA HIZRIAH SRGAI02063972318
ISMAYANTI (BAPA YAYA BU IMAS) SRGAI02063714318
JABES MANURUNG SRGAI02063843318
KARTINI SRGAI02063554318
LAELY NUR HABIBAH SYAUQI SRGAI02063833518
LIDYA WIDHIARI SRGAI02063853118
LISMANIA SITA DEVI SRGAI02064126218
MAHFIROTUN KHASANAH SRGAI02063882518
MAYA NOPRILIA SRGAI02063862918
MEI LIN SRGAI02063892318
MELA WIANTI SRGAI02064185018
MELIYANA DEWI SAPUTRI SRGAI02064145818
META ALVIANA SRGAI02063583718
MILENIA WIDMIAWATI ARIFAH SRGAI02063942918
MITA SRGAI02063364918
NAADILA HAMIYDAH SRGAI02063792718
NAADILA HAMIYDAH SRGAI02063962518
NAFASA AGNIA SRGAI02064194818
NENG YULI YANTI SRGAI02063505318
NINDY YULIA T SRGAI02063872718
NOVI OKTAVIANI SRGAI02063614718
NURAENI/WANA SRGAI02063782918
NURUL HANIFAH SRGAI02063952718
PISHILIA LAUREN SRGAI02063753518
RASYA FADILA (LALA) SRGAI02063724118
RIA MARLINA SRGAI02063454718
RIA RISTIANI SRGAI02064007018
RIZQI AYU SAFITRI SRGAI02063624518
SELVY LARASSATI SRGAI02063693118
SENTYA SILVIA SRGAI02063474318
SEPTI FITRI ASTUTI SRGAI02064573618
SHALSABILA WINDA CANTIKA SRGAI02063524918
SRI EKA MULYANI (EKA) SRGAI02064155618
SUSIYANTI SRGAI02064116418
SYACHARA ZHAFIRA ADZANI SRGAI02064106618
TATI SUHARTI SRGAI02063673518
TEUKU RIEZ SRGAI02063515118
THEA MILLENIA SRGAI02063773118
TIARA FACHRIYANI SRGAI02063435118
TRI SAYYIDAH AINI SRGAI02064174218
UPRIYANI SRGAI02063804118
VINDA DELVIANA SRGAI02063683318
VINKAN PRAWIFA ZHAHRAH SRGAI02063425318
VIOLLA RISMA SRGAI02063444918
WINAR SRGAI02063604918
WINDI VIONASARI SRGAI02063933118

8 OKTOBER 2018
PRISCA ANINDYA S 3045661790003
TAMARA ALDIRA TASYA 3045661620003
CAROLINA AYU 3045661590009
SAMUEL 3045661580000
NUR CHASANAH 3045661610004
RIZKY ADIYATI 3045662960009

9 OKTOBER 2018
JOEY GODEL 304566320008
DIANA 3045663880009
DYAH AYU KUSUMA 3045663650008
ADE HERDIANTO 3045667430002
LISA GUNAWAN 3045667100004

10 OKTOBER 2018
INEZIA KARTIKA 3045667490006
ABD MALIK L 3045667880005
VLORENSIA GUNAWAN Y 3045667910009
RHESTYA 3045670450004

11 OKTOBER 2018
MIRELLA MERCIFIA 3045670470002
BELLA KASEKEYAN 3045670600003
BAGUS SATRIYO 3045670850005
HANIFA 3045670810006

14 OKTOBER 2018
PUTRI DIAH LESTARI SRGAI02078622818
SINTA SRGAI02078603218
ZAHRA FITRIANI ELKHAIR SRGAI02078582018
JASON N SRGAI02078572218
NITA NARWANTI SRGAI02078552618
HABIBAH PERMAYSURI SRGAI02078542818
SUWITRI SRGAI02078533018
SANDI WITTIMENA SRGAI02078523218

17 OKTOBER 2018
SALMA FADILLAH 3045671890007
DIMAS HAIKAL ANSHARI 3045671880008
RIANA FEBRIANTI 3045671570008
RIKA PARWATI 3045671560009
SUNANDAR 3045670960008
ARMAN MAULANA 3045671930000

18 OKTOBER 2018
THALITA CAESAR AYUNINGTYAS 3045674310007
NIKITA 3045673040004
YUNITARIN REFI CAHAYANI 3045672250008

19 OKTOBER 2018
LIA 3059805200006
WIRDA ARDILLA 3059805190000
DYAH AYU RATNA 3059805180001
JACKY CHARGER 3059805010001

22 OKTOBER 2018
ADITYA SAPUTRA 3059805230003 
TAMARA RIZKIA 3059805220004
SHEREN 3059805210005
WAHYUDI 3059805250001
MEI LIN 3059805240002

24 OKTOBER 2018
NIKITA 3059805260000
FAWALLIA ANSHARRIL ALAMIAH 3059805270009
IKA RAHMAWATI 3059805280008
RHEA AURORA 3059805290007
SAMMY 3059805300003 
IWAN SUNARYA 3059805310002
SITI RAHMAWATI 3059805320001

29 OKTOBER 2018
RILLIA RAMDAYANTI 3059805380005
EVITA DEWI 3059805370006
PANCA RAGIL SAPUTRA 3059805360007

31 OKTOBER 2018
NABINA TIKASARI NUGRAHAENI 3059805410009
ANNISA PUTRI ISLAMIATI 3059805400000
UMMU HANIFAH 3059805390004


5 NOVEMBER 2018
SUSILAWATI 3059805460004
AQMARULLAH 3059805470003
ARIS BUNTARA 3059805450005
ISTI MUNIARTI 3059805440006
AULIA SHEILA LIE 3059805430007
MARCHELIA HERMAN 3059805420008
PAKAM 3059805480002

7-8 NOVEMBER 2018
ALBERT 062570001742918
DONA MERIANA 3273890490009
JASMINE UNOCHI 3273890500005
ANNI MUDRIKAH 3273890460002
AGUNG KUSUMA 3273890470001
HENDRA PRIMA PERDANA 3273890480000

10, 13 NOVEMBER 2018
SISKA NUR AGUSTIN 062570001622418
RIA REGINA SRGAI02157822318
ASKA SRGAI02157812518
ALDI SITORUS SRGAI02157791318

14 NOVEMBER 2018
MUHAMMAD REZKY ILFAN HERVANDA SRGAI02160853618
EVINA SRGAI02160843818
HERMAN SRGAI02160734418
AHMAD MALIK SRGAI02160763818
ADINDA NAZMI SRGAI02161394518

15 NOVEMBER 2018
SHANIA AISYAH 3059805490001
SELFIE FIANTI 3059805500007
YULIYATI 3059805510006
ANNA 3059805520005
CAROLINA AYU 3059805530004
ATHANASIA ARTHA 3059805540003
JANICE 3059805550002
FADIYA SELFIANA 3059805560001
ERNAWATI 3059805570000

16 NOVEMBER 2018
MAYA KUSYANTIKA PUTERI 3059805580009
ALBERT 3059805590008
INA 3059805600004
PHOEBEANNE S. PRATIWI 3059805610003
SISCA/YOLINCIA 3359805620002
ERIZA DIVYA 3059805630001
RIAN 3059806460003
ENDAH WULANDARI 3059806470002
UTRI ROFIANA 3059806500006
SILVINA DESTIARA 3059806590007
NUR CHASANAH 3059806660007
ANNISSA FEBRIANIE 3059806900004
WAHYU NISAUL MUFIDAH 3059809060002
BINTANG ZAHRA ARFYAN 3059809290003
VINDA DELVIANA 3059809420004
ELLA 3059809640006
FAUZIAH AYU PUTERI 3059809650005
PURNAWATI (WH ACC) 3059809660004
SELFIE FIANTI 3059809670003
TANTRI STYANINGSIH 3059809680002
NURUL FAJRI 3059809690001
NADIA RIZKY 3059809700007
SYELVIRA MAHARANI 3059809710006
FARABIAH PARMA PUTRI 3059810330002
DEDE PRATAMA 3059810340001

19 NOVEMBER 2018
MEI LIN 3059810350000
NURIN SHABRINA 3059810360009
MUHAMMAD AINUL YAQIN 3059810370008
M. GAFFAR ASWAR 3059810380007
GHINA NAMIRA 3059810390006
NINDYA 3059810400002
FARABIAH PARMA PUTRI 3059810410001
ALIFYA SHULHA KAHFIAULIA 3059810420000
EGATANA TRISTY 3059810430009
SABRINA F 3059810560003
LIA 3059811920004
NIKITA 3059811360008

21 NOVEMBER 2018
IMAS MASLAKHA3059812560001
FATHUL RIZKY 3059813020009
SAPNA RANJHANI 3059813240001
RENI INDAH SARI 3059813330009


22 NOVEMBER 2018
UPRIYANI 3059813380004
ITA SAGITA 305981390004
NURAENI / WANA 3059814000000
TINA RUMAH IBU HANA 3059814690003

24 NOVEMBER 2018
DWI AISYAH BINTI QOSIM 3059815480009
ALDI SITORUS 3059815480009
ROGGER SAPUTRA 3059815650006
NAZHIFA FAIZIYAH 3059815700008

26 NOVEMBER 2018
PRISTA INU 3059815760002
FAHMI 3059817010006
PUTRI HANDAYANI 3059817170007
DESI RIANTI 3059817180006
DESTIANA MUHANNI 3059817160008
FAUZAN RA MADHANI 3059817190005
RIKA PARWATI 3059817200001

28 NOVEMBER 2018
HENDRA PRIMA P 062570001818818
FEBIE HARTANTI 062570001817918

30 NOVEMBER 2018
ALFAREL RIDWAN SYAIFULLAH 3059817630006
ERNAWATI 3059818330004
TRISKA WIDYA NANDA 3059819580002
ALVA GEIS 3059819740000
EKA SITI NURJANAH 3059819750009
HAJAH HARTINAH SRGAI02194902418
NADYA SYAFITRI SRGAI02194881218



1 DESEMBER 2018
TRIYUNITA 305981976008
MUHAMMAD SALMAN FARISY 3059819800001
TIARA ELSHAWINA 3059819810000
IMARDYAL AL RAINISA 305919820009
PAK ABUD 3059819830008
EMALIA SABILA SRGAI02198063618

3 DESEMBER 2018
FARIDA TRI WARDANI 3059819840007
NADIA RIZKY 3071265010001
WINA 3071265030009

4 DESEMBER 2018
IMRAN KURNIAWAN 062570001838418
TIARA REGINA KARTRINA 062570000363918

5 DESEMBER 2018
TRIYUNITA (NITA) 3059819760008
MUHAMMAD SALMAN AL FARISY 3059819800001
TIARA ELSHAWINA 3059819810000
IMARDYA AL RAINISA 3059819820009
PAK ABUD 3059819830008

6 DESEMBER 2018
DINA DINULFAT 3071267790000
HENDRI PRIBADI 3037268380002
YULIA AYU BASEMAN 3071269580005

10 DESEMBER 2018
ALYSSA ALIEFYA RACHMA SRGAI02218592218
ANITA AGUSTIN SRGAI02218623218
NURUL AMELIA HAMID SRGAI02218652618
ENDRIYANSYAH SRGAI02218662418
RINI SRGAI02218682018
GRACELINE MELINDA SRGAI02219324118
SITI HELYA FITRI SRGAI02219333918

12 DESEMBER 2018
RONI GUNAWAN 3071271710001
DERAL S 3071271670008
AGUNG PRASETYA 3071271390005
ALDI SITORUS 3071271270000
AQIDATUL IZZAH CHAIRUL 3071270140007

16 DESEMBER 2018
AGUNG KUSUMA SRGAI02233583518
RURY SRGAI02233593318
DIMITRA EGA LIANY SRGAI02233604718
RIA SRGAI02233614518
ADINDA KHANSA NABILA SRGAI02233624318
RIKA KUSNANDAR SRGAI02233634118
APRISCHILA SEPTA M SRGAI02233643918
RISKI AMALIA ALFANI SRGAI02233653718
GIVEN ANTHONY SRGAI02233663518

19 DESEMBER 2018
MAULIDIA SRGAI02239780918
SHELA YUSRIFA RAHMAN SRGAI02239790718
ELI ERLIANI SRGAI02239802118
DINA YULIANA / ARDIN SRGAI02239811918
BPK FAIZ SRGAI02239821718
VITA OKTORIA SRGAI02239831518

21 DESEMBER 2018
NURUL FAJRI SRGAI02245842318
UMI SRGAI02245822718
AMI TRI LESTARI SRAI02245812918
22 DESEMBER 2018
NANIK DWI LESTARI SRGAI02247472718
PA TIMBANG / ADIK SRGAI02247482518
ANITA AGUSTIN SRGAI02247503718
TAMARA ALDIRA TASYA SRGAI02247513518
REZA AULIA TANSRI PRATAMA SRGAI02247523318
ANASTYA EKA SRGAI02247542718

24 DESEMBER 2018
SRI LESTARI SRGAI02249323518
ALDI SITORUS SRGAI02249313718
ANISA WIJAKSENI SRGAI02249303918

0 Komentar Posting Blog